Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Vava on January 7th 2013, 2:10 pm

There have been many updates to the Master List over the years, so many that updating the current one would be a chore-and-a-half to bring up to speed. I'm not sure if I still have the okay for this (as I was given the okay so long ago I can't even remember when it was ^_^; ), but I'm going to post the most up-to-date List I currently have at this time. Remember that this thread is not for suggesting new characters (see this topic for that), but feel free to point out any spelling errors, inconsistencies, etc. that I make.

Divine Intervention
===================
Nuns (29/0)
===================
--Green
Clarice di Lanza (Arcana Heart)
Eda (Black Lagoon)
Eimi Katakura (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 01)
Eleana Bianchi (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 02)
Elisa (Shera My Witch/SuccubuSoon!)
Hakua ‘Zange’ Suzushiro (Kannagi – Crazy Shrine Maidens)
Index Librorum Prohibitorum (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Maria ‘Blue Wolf’ Yano (Moero Downhill Night)
Maria Nagasaki (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 02)
Orsola Aquinas (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Risoluto (Arcana ~Ecstasies of Law and Chaos~)
Sarah Adiemus (School Rumble)
Shigui (Queen's Blade)
Teresa Beria (Seikon no Qwaser)
Theresa Tilette 'Sister Hell' Shinsui (Prism Ark)

--Olive
Yukariko Sanada (My-HiME)

--Yellow
Angeline (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Anieze Sanctis (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Elsa La Conti (Arcana Heart)
Melpha (Queen’s Blade)
Schach Nouera (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)

--Red
Ayame Ichitsuka (Days of Memories – Junpaku no Tenshitachi)
God Eye Galatea/‘Sister Ratae’ (Claymore)
Misora Kasuga (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Sister Shakti (Mahou Sensei Negima)

--Black
Laura Stewart (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Sasha Kruschschev (To Aru Majutsu no Index)


========================
Valkyries (23/0)
========================
--Green
Aaliyah (Ikusa Otome Valkyrie)
Bruennhilde (Valkyrie Choukyou)
Eleanor (Haramasete Valkyrie)
Eunice (Haramasete Valkyrie)
Gerhilde (Valkyrie Choukyou)
Gwendolyn (Odin Sphere)
Hildegarde (Ikusa Otome Valkyrie)
Iris (Haramasete Valkyrie)
Leia (Ikusa Otome Valkyrie)
Lenneth (Valkyrie Profile)
Ortlinde (Valkyrie Choukyou)
Skuld (Ikusa Otome Valkyrie)
Valkyrie (Adventure of Valkyrie – The Legend of the Time Key)

--Olive
Neue (Blue Destiny)

--Yellow
Hrist (Valkyrie Profile)
Silmeria (Valkyrie Profile)
Valkyrie ((UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie)

--Red
Grimgerde (Valkyrie Choukyou)
Helmwige (Valkyrie Choukyou)
Lind (Ah! My Goddess)
Maria (Knights in the Nightmare)
Roszweisze (Valkyrie Choukyou)
Schwertleite (Valkyrie Choukyou)


======================
Angels (41/0)
======================
--Green
Angellia Avellone (Arcana Heart)
Angewomon (Digimon Adventure 02)
Astraea (Sora no Otoshimono)
Colette Brunel (Tales of Symphonia)
Dokuro Mitsukai (Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan)
Hikari Jinno/Aries (Makai Tenshi Jibril)
Ino (Haiiro no Sora ni Ochita Tsubasa)
Luvriel (Makai Tenshi Jibril)
Nanael (Queen’s Blade)
Pity (Haiiro no Sora ni Ochita Tsubasa)
Rika Manabe/Jibril (Makai Tenshi Jibril)
Sayuka Kouenji/Escalayer (Beat Angel Escalayer)
Tani (Haiiro no Sora ni Ochita Tsubasa)
Zakuro Mitsukai (Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan)

--Olive
Anri (Tenshi no Nichou Kenjuu -Angelos Armas-)
Foru (Haiiro no Sora ni Ochita Tsubasa)
Ikaros (Sora no Otoshimono)
Kurumi (Steel Angel Kurumi)
Melodania (Kamidori Alchemy Meister)
Michaela (Daitenshi Mikaera-sama no Haramase Shinpan)
Momoko 'Momopi' Hanasaki/Wedding Peach (Wedding Peach)
Panty Anarchy (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)
Stocking Anarchy (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)

--Yellow
Flonne (Disgaea)
Lyla (Queen’s Blade)
Marietta (Knights in the Nightmare)
NAGI (New Angelic Gaia Interface) Jinno/Zero (Makai Tenshi Jibril)
Nymph (Sora no Otoshimono)

--Red
Angel (Persona 03)
Aruma (Shinra-Bansho)
Elle Omura (Happy World!)
Karinka (Steel Angel Kurumi)
Malice Ructor (Riviera - the Promised Land)
Misha (Pita-Ten)
Number 367/Nana (Yggdra Union - We'll Never Fight Alone)
Randgris (Ragnarok Online)
Ruriel (Shinra-Bansho)
Saki (Steel Angel Kurumi)
Shirokarasuou ‘Crochet’ Kurooshe (Shinra-Bansho)
Tenhime (Samurai Spirits, a New Theory – Bushido (Biographies)
Tokihime (Samurai Spirits, a New Theory – Bushido (Biographies)


=======================
Goddesses (19/0)
=======================
--Green
Freya (Valkyrie Profile)
Hina Kagiyama (Touhou)
Kanako Yasaka (Touhou)
Loki (Ikusa Otome Valkyrie)
Morrighan (Mabinogi)
Nagi (Kannagi – Crazy Shrine Maidens)
Nao Mariota Pryderi (Mabinogi)
Peorth (Ah! My Goddess)
Saori Kidoh (Saint Seiya)
Suwako Moriya (Touhou)

--Olive
Estreia Vit (Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune Kyun Gakuen Saga~)
Hild (Ah! My Goddess)
Shikieiki Yamaxanadu (Touhou)
Shinki (Touhou)

--Yellow
Hainiryuun Ieasomuuru Jieda/ Hanyuu (When the Cicadas Cry)
Minoriko Aki (Touhou)
Shizuha Aki (Touhou)
Tsunami (Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki)

--Red
Amaterasu (Okami)


======================
Summoned (5/0)
======================
--Green
Dark Magician Girl (Yu-Gi-Oh!)

--Olive
Celsius (Tales of Symphonia)
Ultima (Final Fantasy Tactics)

--Yellow
Shiva (Final Fantasy 10)
Virgo (Fairy Tail)


Last edited by Vava on February 21st 2013, 2:49 pm; edited 5 times in total

Vava

Posts : 165
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2010-04-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Vava on January 7th 2013, 2:11 pm

=====================
Already in Game (110)
=====================

Aerith Gainsborough (Final Fantasy 07)
Amelia (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Android 18 (Dragonball GT)
Anko Mitarashi (Naruto Shippuuden)
Ashelia ‘Ashe’ B'nargin Dalmasca (Final Fantasy 12)
Ayane (Dead or Alive)
Ayumu ‘Osaka’ Kasuga (Azumanga Daioh)
Belldandy (Ah! My Goddess)
Blair (Soul Eater)
CC (Code Geass)
Cecilia (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Celes Chere (Final Fantasy 06)
Chai Xianghua (Soul series)
Chii (Chobits)
Christie (Dead or Alive)
Cornelia li Britannia (Code Geass)
Cynthia [Shirona] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Dawn 'Dee Dee' [Hikari] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Deedlit (Record of Lodoss War)
Eirika (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Farina (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Fiora (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Florina (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Fran (Final Fantasy 12)
Green/Leaf [Blue] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Haruhi Suzumiya (Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
Henrietta de Tristain (Familiar of Zero)
Hinata Hyuga (Naruto Shippuuden)
Ilyana [Iresu] (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Ino Yamanaka (Naruto Shippuuden)
Jessica Albert (Dragon Quest 08)
Kagami Hiiragi (Lucky Star)
Kallen Kozuki/Stadtfeld (Code Geass)
Kasumi (Dead or Alive)
Kirche Augusta Frederica von Anhalt Zerbst (Familiar of Zero)
Kurenai Yuhi (Naruto Shippuuden)
Kurumi Imari (Bible Black)
Kurumu Kurono (Rosario+Vampire)
Kushana (Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind)
Lacus Clyne (Gundam – Cosmic Era)
Lala Satalin Deviluke (To Love-ru)
Luca Trulyworth (Ar tonelico - Melody of Metafalica)
Lucia [Luchino] (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Lulu (Final Fantasy 10)
Lyndis/Lyn (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Mai Tokiha (My-HiME)
Maka Albarn (Soul Eater)
Marcia (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Marisa [Marica] (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Masaki Ayeka Jurai (Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki)
Masaki Sasami Jurai (Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki)
May [Haruka] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Meer Campbell (Gundam – Cosmic Era)
Mia [Wayu] (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Micaiah (Fire Emblem - Tellius)
Mikuru Asahina (Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
Milly Ashford (Code Geass)
Mimi Tasogare (Duel Masters)
Mist (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Misty [Kasumi] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Mizore Shirayuki (Rosario+Vampire)
Moka Akashiya (Rosario+Vampire)
Motoko Aoyama (Love Hina)
Nadia La Arwall (Nadia - Secret of Blue Water)
Nami (One Piece)
Naru Narusegawa (Love Hina)
Nausicaa (Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind)
Nelliel ‘Nel’ Tu Odelschwank (Bleach)
Nephenee (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Nico ‘Miss All Sunday’ Robin (One Piece)
Nina (Breath of Fire 02)
Ninian (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Nino (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Orihime Inoue (Bleach)
Peach Toadstool (Mario Brothers)
Prishe (Final Fantasy 11 – Chain of Promathia)
Rangiku Matsumoto (Bleach)
Ranko Saotome (Ranma)
Rei Ayanami (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
Rikku (Final Fantasy 10)
Rin Tohsaka (Fate/Stay Night)
Rinoa Heartilly (Final Fantasy 08)
Rukia Kuchiki (Bleach)
Ryoko Hakubi (Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki)
Sakura Haruno (Naruto Shippuuden)
Samus Aran (Metroid)
Sanaki Kirsch Altina (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Seong Mi-na (Soul series)
Serra (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Shaolin ‘Soifon’ Fon (Bleach)
Shinobu Maehara (Love Hina)
Skuld (Ah! My Goddess)
Taki (Soul series)
Talim (Soul series)
Tana (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Tea Gardner [Anzu Mazaki] (Yu-Gi-Oh! )
Temari (Naruto Shippuuden)
Tenten (Naruto Shippuuden)
Terra [Tina] Branford (Final Fantasy 06)
Tifa Lockhart (Final Fantasy 07)
Titania [Tiamat] (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa (Soul Eater)
Tsunade (Naruto Shippuuden)
Urd (Ah! My Goddess)
Villetta Nu (Code Geass)
Washu Hakubi (Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki)
Yoruichi Shihoin (Bleach)
Yuffie Kisaragi (Final Fantasy 07)
Yuna (Final Fantasy 10)
Zelda (Legend of Zelda – Twilight Princess)

Vava

Posts : 165
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2010-04-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Vava on January 7th 2013, 2:12 pm

============================
All Pictures Assembled (817)
============================

Ada Wong (Resident Evil)
Adiane the Elegant (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
Aegis (Persona 03)
Aerith Gainsborough (Final Fantasy 07)
Agrias Oaks (Final Fantasy Tactics)
Ai (Popotan)
Ai (Shuffle! - Tick! Tack! )
Ai Enma (Hell Girl)
Ai Kagano (Mahou Shoujo Ai)
Ai Kaminari/Yatterman No 2 (Yatterman)
Aideen [Adean] (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Aika Nishizono (Sister x Sister - Lovevery Sisters)
Aina Saharin (Gundam - Universal Century)
Airi (Queen’s Blade)
Aisha ClanClan (Outlaw Star)
Akane Higurashi (My-HiME)
Akane Tendo (Ranma)
Akari 'Aquamarine' Mizunashi (Aria)
Aki Hinata (Sgt. Frog)
Akiko Minase (Kanon)
Akina Inamura (Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 01)
Akira Okochi (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Akiza Izinski [Aki Izayoi]/Black Rose Witch (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
Alexis Rhodes [Asuka Tenjoin] (Yu-Gi-Oh! GX)
Alfimi (Super Robot Wars)
Alice Gehabich (Bakugan Battle Brawlers - Gundalian Invaders)
Alice Margatroid (Touhou)
Alicia ‘Snow White’ Florence (Aria)
Alicia McFadden (Brave Soul)
Alicia Melchiott (Valkyrie Chronicles)
Alielle Relryle (El-Hazard)
Alisa Boskonovich (Tekken)
Alisa Irinichina Amiera (God Eater)
Allenby Beardsley (Gundam – Future Century)
Alleyne (Queen’s Blade)
Amelia (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Ami Kawashima (Toradora)
Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury (Sailor Moon)
Android 18 (Dragonball GT)
Anemone (Eureka Seven)
Anew Returner (Gundam - Anno Domini)
Angel (King of Fighters 2001)
Angela Victoire ‘Dragon Princess’ Blendin (Princess Waltz)
Anita Hailey [Ai Haibara]/Shiho Miyano/Sherry (Case Closed)
Anko Mitarashi (Naruto Shippuuden)
Annelotte (Queen's Blade)
Anya Alstreim (Code Geass)
Aoi (GeGeGe no Kitaro)
Aoi Sakuraba (Ai Yori Aoshi)
Apacci (Bleach)
Aqua Centolm (Super Robot Wars)
Arcueid 'Arc' Brunestud (Tsukihime)
Arissa Sagara (The Sagara Family)
Asagi Igawa (Taimanin Asagi)
Ashelia 'Ashe' B'nargin Dalmasca (Final Fantasy 12)
Ashley Graham (Resident Evil)
Ashlynn [Barbara] (Dragon Quest 06)
Astaroth (Shinra-Bansho)
Asuka Langley Soryu (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
Athena Asamiya (King of Fighters - Psycho Soldier)
Aya Kobayashi (Super Robot Wars)
Ayane (Dead or Alive)
Ayase Aragaki (My Little Sister Can't Be This Cute)
Ayla [Eira] (Chrono Trigger)
Ayumi Wakabayashi (Tottemo Pheromone)
Azusa Miura (iDOLM@STER 02)
Azusa Nakano (K-On!)
Bachou Mouki/Sui (Koihime Musou)
Baiken (Guilty Gear)
Balalaika (Black Lagoon)
Bayonetta (Bayonetta)
Beatrice 'the Golden Witch' (When the Seagulls Cry)
Belldandy (Ah! My Goddess)
Bianca Whitaker (Dragon Quest 05)
Blair (Soul Eater)
Blair Flannigan [Rei Saotome] (Yu-Gi-Oh! GX)
Blue Mary Ryan (King of Fighters - Fatal Fury 03)
Boa Hancock (One Piece)
Byakuren Hijiri (Touhou)
Caeda [Shiida] (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Cagalli Yula Athha (Gundam – Cosmic Era)
Caldeliese-sama/Liese (Eiyuu x Maou)
Cammy White (Street Fighter II series)
Canal Vorfeed (Lost Universe)
Cassandra Alexandra (Soul series)
Catria [Katua] (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Cattleya (Queen’s Blade)
CC (Code Geass)
Cecile Croomy (Code Geass)
Cecilia Alcott (Infinite Stratos)
Cecily Cambell (The Sacred Blacksmith)
Celes Chere (Final Fantasy 06)
Celty Sturluson (Durarara)
Cham Cham (Samurai Shodown)
Charlotte 'Char' Dunois (Infinite Stratos)
Charlotte Hazellink (Princess Lover)
Charlotte Helene ‘Tabitha’ Orléans (Familiar of Zero)
Chelsea (Phantasy Star Portable 02)
Chen (Touhou)
Chidori Yuki (Come See Me Tonight 01)
Chie Arai (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Chie Satonaka (Persona 04)
Chieri 'Cherry' Hase (Amorous Professor Cherry)
Chifuyu Orimura (Infinite Stratos)
Chihiro Fushimi (Persona 03)
Chihiro Ogawa (Pick Me, Honey)
Chii (Chobits)
Chika Minazuki (Ai Yori Aoshi)
Chiko/Tenshi Hinanawi (Touhou)
Chimaki Hase (Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 01)
Chinatsu Furuhashi (SweetHome)
Chisa Mutsuki (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 01)
Chisame ‘Chiu’ Hasegawa (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Chitose Karasuma (Galaxy Angel)
Chizuru Honsho (Bleach)
Chizuru Minamoto (Kanokon)
Chizuru Tahara (I’m Gonna Serve You 04)
Chouhi Yokutoku/Rinrin (Koihime Musou)
Cho-un Shiryu (Ikki Tousen)
Chouryou Bun'en/Shia (Koihime Musou)
Chou'un Shiryu/Sei (Koihime Musou)
Chris Northfield (Princess Waltz)
Christie (Dead or Alive)
Christie Monteiro (Tekken)
Christina Sierra (Gundam – Anno Domini)
Chun-Li (Street Fighter II series)
Ciel/Elesia (Tsukihime)
Cirno (Touhou)
Clair ‘Lightning’ Farron (Final Fantasy 13)
Clair Redfield (Resident Evil)
Clan Clang (Macross Frontier)
Cocoa Nitta (Bazooka Café)
Cornelia li Britannia (Code Geass)
Crimson Viper/Maya (Street Fighter IV series)
Cynthia [Shirona] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Da Qiao (Dynasty Warriors 05)
Daisy (Dragon Quest - Legend of the Brave Abel)
Daiyousei (Touhou)
Dark Pretty Cure (Pretty Cure - HeartCatch)
Dawn 'Dee Dee' [Hikari] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Debora Briscoletti (Dragon Quest 05)
Deedlit (Record of Lodoss War)
Diao Chan (Dynasty Warriors 05)
Dixie Clemets (Rumble Roses)
Dokuro Mitsukai (Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan)
Echidna (Queen’s Blade)
Éclair (Kiddy Grade)
Eclair Martinozzi (Dog Days)
Elesa [Kamitsure] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Elfleda 'Effie' Mirjasdottir (Astarotte's Toy)
Elina Vance (Queen’s Blade)
Elizabeth (Persona 03)
Emilia Percival (Phantasy Star Portable 02)
Emily 'Lili' de Rochefort (Tekken)
Emiru Sagara (The Sagara Family)
Eri Sawachika (School Rumble)
Erika (Pokémon - Gen I)
Erika Kurumi/Cure Marine (Pretty Cure - HeartCatch)
Erika Tsunashima (Tottemo Pheromone)
Eris (Asobi ni Iku yo!)
Estellise Sidos 'Estelle' Heurassein (Tales of Vesperia)
Etna (Disgaea)
Euphemia li Britannia (Code Geass)
Eureka (Eureka Seven)
Evangeline Athanasia Katherine ‘Kitty’ McDowell (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Excellen Browning (Super Robot Wars)
Fa Yuiry (Gundam - Universal Century)
Faora (Eiyuu x Maou)
Fate Testarossa Harlaown (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Faye Valentine (Cowboy Bebop)
Feena Fam Earthlight (Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na - Crescent Love)
Fel (Prism Ark)
Felicia (Darkstalkers)
Fenrir (Ikusa Otome Valkyrie)
Fiona Belli (Haunting Ground)
Flandre Scarlet (Touhou)
Flay Allster (Gundam – Cosmic Era)
Flora Ludman (fan translation) [Nera Briscoletti] (Dragon Quest 05)
Forte Stollen (Galaxy Angel)
Fran (Final Fantasy 12)
Francoise Appledehli - Edward 'Ed' Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV (Cowboy Bebop)
Frau Bow (Gundam - Universal Century)
Fujiko Mine (Lupin III)
Fury [Ferry] (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Futaba Shinozaki (Pick Me, Honey)
Fuuka Yamagishi (Persona 03)
Gardenia [Natane] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Garnet (The Rumble Fish)
Garnet ‘Dagger’ til Alexandros XVII/Sarah (Final Fantasy 09)
Garnet McLaine (Dragonaut - The Resonance)
GH440 (Phantasy Star Universe)
GH450 (Phantasy Star Universe)
Glycine Bleumer (Sakura Wars)
Golden Darkness/Yami (To Love-ru)
Gracia Ul Naga 'the White Serpent' Seiryuun (Slayers)
Grandi (Arcana ~Ecstasies of Law and Chaos~)
Gwaelin [Lora/Laura] (Dragon Quest 01)
Haineko (Bleach)
Hakufu Sonsaku (Ikki Tousen)
Hana (PangYa)
Hanabi (Let's Meow Meow)
Hannah Whitehouse [Honoka Yukishiro]/Cure White (Pretty Cure! - We Are)
Haruhi Suzumiya (Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
Haruka Amami (iDOLM@STER 02)
Haruka Tenoh/Sailor Uranus (Sailor Moon)
Haruka Urashima (Love Hina)
Haruna Sairenji (To Love-ru)
Hazuki (Tsukuyomi - Moon Phase)
Hazuki Shinozaki (Pick Me, Honey)
Helena Douglas (Dead or Alive)
Henrietta de Tristain (Familiar of Zero)
Hibari Ishigami (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 02)
Hikari Horaki (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
Hilda (Eureka Seven)
Hilda [Touko] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Himeko Koji (I’m Gonna Serve You 04)
Hina Ahara (Come See Me Tonight 01)
Hinako (Training with Hinako)
Hinata Hyuga (Naruto Shippuuden)
Hinoki Sai (Betterman)
Hiroko Takashiro (Bible Black)
Hiromi Yanagi (Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 01)
Hisui (Tsukihime)
Hitagi Senjogahara (Bakemonogatari)
Hitomi (Dead or Alive)
Hiyori Sarugaki (Bleach)
Hong Meiling (Touhou)
Horo (Spice & Wolf)
Hotaru Futaba (King of Fighters - Fatal Fury - Mark of the Wolves)
Hotaru Tomoe/Sailor Saturn (Sailor Moon)
Houki Shinonono (Infinite Stratos)
Huang 'Ling' Lingyin (Infinite Stratos)
Ibis Douglas (Super Robot Wars)
Ifurita (El-Hazard - OVA)
Ifurita (El-Hazard - TV)
Ignis (Jingai Makyou)
Ika Musume (Shinryaku! Ika Musume)
Iku Nagae (Touhou)
Illyasviel ‘Ilya’ von Einzbernm (Fate/Stay Night)
Ilyana [Iresu] (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
I-No (Guilty Gear)
Ino Yamanaka (Naruto Shippuuden)
Inori Yamabuki/Cure Pine (Pretty Cure! - Fresh)
Irma (Queen's Blade)
Iroha (Samurai Shodown)
Isabella 'Ivy' Valentine (Soul series)
Isadora (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Isane Kotetsu (Bleach)
Ishizu Ishtar (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
Itsuki Myoudouin/Cure Sunshine (Pretty Cure - HeartCatch)
Izumi Makihara (Kemeko Deluxe!)
Izuna (Legend of the Unemployed Ninja)
Jacqli/Mir (Ar tonelico - Melody of Metafalica)
Jam Kuradoberi (Guilty Gear)
Jasmine [Mikan] (Pokémon - Gen II)
Jennie 'Bonne Jenet' Behrn (King of Fighters - Fatal Fury - Mark of the Wolves)
Jenny [Junsar] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Jessica ‘Jessie’ [Musashi] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Jessica Albert (Dragon Quest 08)
Jill Valentine (Resident Evil)
Joy (Pokémon - Gen I)
Judith (Tales of Vesperia)
Julia Chang (Tekken)
Julie Makimoto (Bakugan Battle Brawlers - Gundalian Invaders)
Julietto (Queen Bonjourno)
Kaede Fuyou (Shuffle!)
Kaede Maioka (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 01)
Kaen Himenomiya (Daibanchou - Big Bang Age)
Kaere Kimura (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Kafuka Fuura (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Kagami Hiiragi (Lucky Star)
Kagome Higurashi (InuYasha)
Kagura (Azumanga Daioh)
Kaguya Houraisan (Touhou)
Kaguya Nanbu (Super Robot Wars - Endless Frontier)
Kaguya Sumeragi (Code Geass)
Kallen Kozuki/Stadtfeld (Code Geass)
Kan'u Uncho/Aisha (Koihime Musou)
Kanade ‘Angel’ Tachibana (Angel Beats)
Kanako Ohno (Genshiken)
Kanako Urashima (Love Hina)
Kaname Chidori (Full Metal Panic!)
Kanami Kentou (Sengoku Rance)
Kanami Shiomiya (After... )
Kanna Kirishima (Sakura Wars)
Kanu Unchou (Ikki Tousen)
Kaolla Su (Love Hina)
Kaori Miyasaka (Tottemo Pheromone)
Kaori Saeki (Bible Black)
Karen Erra (Phantasy Star Universe)
Karen Onodera (Please, Twins!)
Karin (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Karin (Naruto Shippuuden)
Karin Kanzuki (Street Fighter Alpha series)
Karin Mibu (Prism Ark)
Karin Sasamori (To Heart 02)
Kasen Ibaraki (Touhou)
Kasuga/Venus (Sengoku Basara)
Kasumi (Dead or Alive)
Kasumi Tendo (Ranma)
Katejina Loos (Gundam – Universal Century)
Katia Grineal (Super Robot Wars)
Katina Tarask (Super Robot Wars)
Kazari Uiharu (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Kazuha Toyama (Case Closed)
Kei (Dirty Pair)
Keine Kamishirasawa (Touhou)
Kenshin Uesugi (Sengoku Rance)
Kiki (Kiki’s Delivery Service)
Kikyo (InuYasha)
Kin Tsuchi (Naruto Shippuuden)
Kirakishou (Rozen Maiden)
Kirche Augusta Frederica von Anhalt Zerbst (Familiar of Zero)
Kiri Komori (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Kirin (Monster Hunter)
Kirino Kousaka (My Little Sister Can't Be This Cute)
Kiyoka Yorii (Amorous Professor Cherry)
Koakuma (Touhou)
Kobato Yuki (Come See Me Tonight 01)
Koboshi (Let's Meow Meow)
Kochu Kansho/Shion (Koihime Musou)
Kodachi Kuno (Ranma)
Kohaku (Let's Meow Meow)
Kohaku (Tsukihime)
Koishi Komeiji (Touhou)
Kokoro (Dead or Alive)
Komachi Onozuka (Touhou)
Konan (Naruto Shippuuden)
Konoka Konoe (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Konomi Yuzuhara (To Heart 02)
Koruri Hanayashiki (Come See Me Tonight 02)
KOS-MOS (Xenosaga)
Kotomi Ichinose (Clannad)
Kotori Mizuki (Cosplay Fetish Academy)
Koyomi ‘Yomi’ Mizuhara (Azumanga Daioh)
Kumi Yamashita (Tottemo Pheromone)
Kurenai Yuhi (Naruto Shippuuden)
Kuroko Shirai (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Kurumu Kurono (Rosario+Vampire)
Kushana (Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind)
Kushina Uzumaki (Naruto Shippuuden)
Kusuha Mizuha (Super Robot Wars)
Kuukaku Shiba (Bleach)
Kyouko Kasodani (Touhou)
Kyouko 'Red Peacock' Daikokuya (Moero Downhill Night)
Lachesis [Rackesis] (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Lacus Clyne (Gundam - Cosmic Era)
Lamia Loveless (Super Robot Wars)
Laura Bodewig (Infinite Stratos)
Leesa Kujo/Sumeragi Lee Noriega (Gundam – Anno Domini)
Lei-Fang (Dead or Alive)
Leina Vance (Queen’s Blade)
Lena [Rena] (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Lenna-Reina Charlotte Tycoon (Final Fantasy 05)
Leo Akasaka (I’m Gonna Serve You 04)
Leonmitchelli 'Leo' Galette des Rois (Dog Days)
Letty Whiterock (Touhou)
Liliana 'Lun-Lun' ‘Storm Princess’ Guenther/Totoko Sasakama (Princess Waltz)
Lilith Aensland (Darkstalkers)
Lily Teal (Moero Downhill Night)
Lina ‘the Pink’ Inverse (Slayers)
Ling Xiaoyu (Tekken)
Lisa/La Mariposa (Dead or Alive)
Lisa Pacifist (Final Fantasy Unlimited)
Lisa Yadomaru (Bleach)
Litania (Arcana ~Ecstasies of Law and Chaos~)
Litte Ratus (Prism Ark)
Louise (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Louise Francoise Le Blanc de La Valliere (Familiar of Zero)
Louise Halevy (Gundam – Anno Domini)
Love Momozono/ Cure Peach/ Cure Angel (Pretty Cure! - Fresh)
Luca Trulyworth (Ar tonelico - Melody of Metafalica)
Luka Megurine (Vocaloid)
Lulu (Final Fantasy 10)
Lum [Ramu] Invader (Urusei Yatsura)
Lumia Waber (Phantasy Star Portable 02)
Lumiere (Kiddy Grade)
Luna Child (Touhou)
Luna Himeki (Vanguard Princess)
Lunamaria ‘Luna’ Hawke (Gundam – Cosmic Era)
Lunasa Prismriver (Touhou)
Lust (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Lyndis/Lyn (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Lyrica Prismriver (Touhou)
Maam (Dragon Quest - Dai no Daibouken)
Machi (Hunter x Hunter)
Madoka Kasuga (Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 02)
Madoka Kugimiya (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Mai (Dragonball GT)
Mai Asagiri (Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na - Crescent Love)
Mai Shiranui (King of Fighters - Fatal Fury 02)
Mai Tokiha (My-HiME)
Maika Miwa (Cosplay Fetish Academy)
Maka Albarn (Soul Eater)
Maki Takaichi (Gratin)
Makoto Hagino (Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 02)
Makoto Kino/Sailor Jupiter (Sailor Moon)
Makoto Nanaya (BlazBlue)
Malon (Legend of Zelda - Ocarina of Time)
Mami Tomoe (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
Mamiko Kanai (Amorous Professor Cherry)
Mamori Anezaki (Eyeshield 21)
Mana Kirishima (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
Manami Tamura (My Little Sister Can't Be This Cute)
Mareeta (Fire Emblem - Jugdral)
Margaret (Persona 04)
Marguerite (One Piece)
Mari Illustrious Makinami (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
Maria Sagara (The Sagara Family)
Maria Tachibana (Sakura Wars)
Marida Cruz (Gundam - Universal Century)
Marina Ismail (Gundam - Anno Domini)
Marine Nonohara (Marine a Go Go!)
Marisa [Marica] (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Marisa Kirisame (Touhou)
Masaki Sasami Jurai (Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki)
Matsu (Sekirei)
Mawari Zenigata (My Bride is a Mermaid)
May (Guilty Gear)
May [Haruka]/Sapphire Birch (Pokémon - Gen III)
Maya Kumashiro (Occult Academy)
Maya Natsume (Tenjho Tenge)
Maya Yamada (Infinite Stratos)
Maya/Mara [Manya] (Dragon Quest 04)
Maylene [Sumomo] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Medea (Dragon Quest 08)
Medusa Gorgon (Soul Eater)
Meena/Nara [Minea] (Dragon Quest 04)
Meer Campbell (Gundam - Cosmic Era)
Megu Kagano (Mahou Shoujo Ai)
Mei Fang (Arcana Heart)
Mei Terumi (Naruto Shippuuden)
Melissa Mao (Full Metal Panic!)
Melona (Queen's Blade)
Melua Melna Meia (Super Robot Wars)
Menace (Queen’s Blade)
Merlin Prismriver (Touhou)
Meru Otonashi (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Meyrin Hawke (Gundam - Cosmic Era)
Mia Clementis (Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na - Crescent Love)
Mia Fey (Ace Attorney) ---- Mia Fey (Chihiro Ayasato)
Micaiah (Fire Emblem - Tellius)
Michi Konosaki (Moero Downhill Night)
Michiru Kaioh/Sailor Neptune (Sailor Moon)
Midna (Legend of Zelda - Twilight Princess)
Mihato Uesugi (They Are My Noble Masters)
Mihoshi Kuramitsu (Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki)
Miina Miyafuji (Please, Twins!)
Mika Itou (Bible Black)
Mikan (Let's Meow Meow)
Miki Aono/Cure Berry (Pretty Cure! - Fresh)
Mikoto Misaka (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Miku Hatsune (Vocaloid)
Mikuru Asahina (Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
Milfeulle Sakuraba (Galaxy Angel)
Millhoire 'Millhi' Firianno Biscotti (Dog Days)
Millia Rage (Guilty Gear)
Milly/Muriel [Mileyu] (Dragon Quest 06)
Milly Ashford (Code Geass)
Mima (Touhou)
Mimi Tasogare (Duel Masters)
Mina Majikina (Samurai Shodown)
Mina Simington [Mikage Sagiri] (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
Minako Aino/Sailor Venus (Sailor Moon)
Minami Tsukikage (Come See Me Tonight 02)
Minamo Kamina (Figures of Happiness)
Minawa Andou (Mahoromatic)
Mineva Lao Zabi (Gundam - Universal Century)
Minori Kushieda (Toradora)
Mint Blancmanche (Galaxy Angel)
Mio Akiyama (K-On!)
Mio Simiyoshi (Pick Me, Honey)
Mio Sasuga (Super Robot Wars)
Mion Sonozaki (When the Cicadas Cry)
Miranda (Fire Emblem - Jugdral)
Misa Amane (Death Note)
Misa Kakizaki (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Misago Yuki (Come See Me Tonight 01)
Misaka Imouto/Misaka 10032 (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Misaki Souya (Snow Sakura)
Misako Yagami (Gibo - Stepmother's Sin)
Misao Kusakabe (Lucky Star)
Misato Katsuragi (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
Misato Souya (Snow Sakura)
Misery (Outer Zone)
Miss Meow/Chateau (The Story of Little Monica)
Mist (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Misty [Kasumi] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Misuzu Shinozuka (Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 02)
Mitsuki Takahara (Bazooka Café)
Mitsune ‘Kitsune’ Konno (Love Hina)
Mitsuru Kirijo (Persona 03)
Miu Furinji (Kenichi – The Mightiest Disciple)
Miya Asama (Sekirei)
Miyabi Kagurazaki (Ai Yori Aoshi)
Miyaho Rokujo (Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o)
Miyu Kuonji (They Are My Noble Masters)
Miyuki Ayukawa (Basquash!)
Miyuki Takara (Lucky Star)
Mizuho Kazami (Please, Teacher!)
Moka Akashiya (Rosario+Vampire)
Momiji Maioka (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 01)
Momo Hinamori (Bleach)
Montmorency Margarita la Fere de Montmorency (Familiar of Zero)
Moonlight Flower/Wolfaya (Ragnarok Online)
Morrigan Aensland (Darkstalkers)
Motoko 'the Major' Kusanagi (Ghost in the Shell)
Murasaki Yatsu (Taimanin Asagi)
Murrue Ramius (Gundam – Cosmic Era)
Musubi (Sekirei)
Mutsumi Otohime (Love Hina)
Nabiki Tendo (Ranma)
Nadeshiko Benibara (Shuffle!)
Nadia La Arwall (Nadia - Secret of Blue Water)
Nagi (Kannagi – Crazy Shrine Maidens)
Nagi Sanzen’in (Hayate the Combat Butler)
Nagisa (Maid in Heaven)
Nagisa (Phantasy Star Portable 02 Infinity)
Nagisa Furukawa (Clannad)
Nagisa Rendaiji (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 03)
Nakoruru (Samurai Shodown)
Nami (One Piece)
Nanako Kuroi (Lucky Star)
Nanami Aoba (Let's Meow Meow)
Nanami Jinnai (El-Hazard)
Nanana Yoshina (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 01)
Nanao Ise (Bleach)
Nanoha Takamachi (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Nao Yuuki (My-HiME)
Naoko Asakura (Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o)
Naomi Evans (Kangoku Senkan)
Naoto Shiragane (Persona 04)
Naruko Uzumaki (Naruto Shippuuden)
Narumi Takeuchi (Bazooka Café)
Natalia Luzu Kimlasca Lanvaldear (Tales of the Abyss)
Natarle Badgiruel (Gundam - Cosmic Era)
Natose (They Are My Noble Masters)
Natsuki Kuga (My-HiME)
Natsuki Takamizawa (Yokae Mae yori Ruriiro na - Crescent Love)
Natsumi Murakami (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Nausicaa (Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind)
Nei (Phantasy Star 02)
Neige Hausen (Super Robot Wars - Endless Frontier)
Nekoko Catseye [Cat Sidhe Nekoko]/Hiroko Sakurai (A Drug That Makes You Dream)
Nelliel 'Nel' Tu Odelschwanck (Bleach)
Nemu Kurotsuchi (Bleach)
Nena Trinity (Gundam - Anno Domini)
Nephenee (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Nerine (Shuffle!)
Nico 'Miss All Sunday' Robin (One Piece)
Nina (Breath of Fire 02)
Nina [Nyna] (Fire Emblem - Akaneia)
Nina Einstein (Code Geass)
Nina Purpleton (Gundam - Universal Century)
Nina Williams (Tekken)
Ninian (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Nino (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Nitori Kawashiro (Touhou)
Nodoka Miyazaki (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Nodoka Saotome (Ranma)
Noel Vermillion (BlazBlue)
Nue Houjuu (Touhou)
Nunnally vi Britannia/Lamperouge (Code Geass)
Oerba Yun Fang (Final Fantasy 13)
Orihime Inoue (Bleach)
Ouka Nagisa (Super Robot Wars)
P’fil (Bondage Fairies)
Paine (Final Fantasy 10-2)
Pan (Dragonball GT)
Paola [Palla-Paora] (Fire Emblem - Akaneia)
Parsee Mizuhashi (Touhou)
Patchouli Knowledge (Touhou)
Peach Toadstool (Mario Brothers)
Phee (Fire Emblem - Jugdral)
Plug Cryostat (Fight Ipattsu! Juden-Chan!!)
Poison Kiss (Final Fight 01)
Prier (La Pucelle Tactics)
Princess of Moonbrooke (Dragon Quest 02)
Priscilla (Fire Emblem - Elibe)
Quistis Trepe (Final Fantasy 08)
Rachel Moore [Ran Mouri] (Case Closed)
Rain Mikamura (Gundam - Future Century)
Rainbow Mika Nanakawa (Street Fighter Alpha series)
Rakshata Chawla (Code Geass)
Ran Nanjou (Sengoku Rance)
Ran Yakumo (Touhou)
Rangiku Matsumoto (Bleach)
Ranka Lee (Macross Frontier)
Ranko Saotome (Ranma)
Ranpha Franboise (Galaxy Angel)
Rebecca ‘Candy Cane’ Welsh (Rumble Roses)
Rebecca Chambers (Resident Evil)
Rebecca 'Revy Two Hands' (Black Lagoon)
Red (Dragon Quest 08)
Regina (Dino Crisis)
Rei Ayanami (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
Rei Hino/Sailor Mars (Sailor Moon)
Reika Kitami (Bible Black)
Reiko Hinomoto (Rumble Roses)
Reimi Saionji (Star Ocean 04 - The Last Hope)
Reimu Hakurei (Touhou)
Reisen Udongein Inaba (Touhou)
Reisys V. Felicity Sumeragi/Kobato Hasegawa (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)
Relena Peacecraft/Darlian (Gundam - After Colony)
Remilia Scarlet (Touhou)
Rena Lanford (Star Ocean 02 - The Second Story)
Retsu Unohana (Bleach)
Riccotta 'Rico' Elmar (Dog Days)
Rider (Fate/Stay Night)
Riesz (Seiken Densetsu 03)
Rika Shiraki (Bible Black)
Rikku (Final Fantasy 10)
Riko Kanada/Liesel ‘Princess of Steel’ Hansel (Princess Waltz)
Rikuson Hakusen/Non (Koihime Musou)
Rin (Nagasarete Airantou)
Rin Kagamine (Vocaloid)
Rin Tohsaka (Fate/Stay Night)
Rinoa Heartilly (Final Fantasy 08)
Rinslet Walker (Black Cat)
Rio Mei Long (Super Robot Wars)
Riruka Dokugamine (Bleach)
Rise Kujikawa (Persona 04)
Risty (Queen’s Blade)
Ritsuko Akagi (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
Ritsuko Akizuki (iDOLM@STER 02)
Riza Hawkeye (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Rizna Lanfebit (Sengoku Rance)
Roll (Mega Man 08)
Roll Caskett (Mega Man Legends)
Rosa Joanna Farrell (Final Fantasy 04)
Rosette Christopher (Chrono Crusade)
Rozalin (Disgaea)
Rumia (Touhou)
Ruiko Saten (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Rukia Kuchiki (Bleach)
Ruruka Sagara (The Sagara Family)
Rydia of Mist (Final Fantasy 04)
Ryo Kugenuma (Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 01)
Ryofu Housen (Ikki Tousen)
Ryofu Housen/Ren (Koihime Musou)
Ryoko Asakura (Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
Ryomou Shimei (Ikki Tousen)
Ryubi Gentoku (Ikki Tousen)
Saber (Fate/Stay Night)
Sae Ishigami (Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 01)
Sae Takabane (Daibanchou - Big Bang Age)
Saeri Kirishima (Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o)
Sage (Shuffle! - Tick! Tack!)
Sakaki (Azumanga Daioh)
Saki (Ar tonelico Qoga - Knell of Ar Ciel)
Saki Tachibana (Snow Sakura)
Sakura Haruno (Naruto Shippuuden)
Sakura Kasugano (Street Fighter Alpha series)
Sakura Matou/Sakura Tohsaka (Fate/Stay Night)
Sakura Shinguji (Sakura Wars)
Sakuya Izayoi (Touhou)
Samui (Naruto Shippuuden)
Samus Aran (Metroid)
San (Princess Mononoke)
Sana Aikawa (Shera My Witch/SuccubuSoon!)
Sana Matsubara (Tottemo Pheromone)
Sanae Kochiya (Touhou)
Sanae Sagara (The Sagara Family)
Saria (Legend of Zelda - Ocarina of Time)
Saru/Zabimaru (Bleach)
Satori Komeiji (Touhou)
Sawako Yamanaka (K-On!)
Sayaka Hozumi (Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na - Crescent Love)
Scheris Adjani (S-cry-ed)
Seika Houjouin (Princess Lover)
Selphie Tilmitt (Final Fantasy 08)
Selvaria Bles (Valkyria Chronicles)
Sena 'Meat' Kashiwazaki (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)
Seolla Schweizer (Super Robot Wars)
Seong Mi-na (Soul series)
Sephiria Arks (Black Cat)
Seras Victoria (Hellsing)
Serra (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Setsuna Higashi/Cure Passion/Eas [Isu] (Pretty Cure! - Fresh)
Setsuna Meioh/Sailor Pluto (Sailor Moon)
Shamsiel Sahar [Shamujerushaharu] (Kyonyuu Fantasy)
Shana Mikage (Cosplay Fetish Academy)
Shao Hsien-Ko [Shao Lei-Lei] (Darkstalkers)
Shaolin 'Sui-Feng' Feng (Bleach)
Shayla-Shayla (El-Hazard)
Sheena Kazemiya (Come See Me Tonight 02)
Shera (Shera My Witch/SuccubuSoon!)
Sheryl 'Galaxy Fairy' Nome (Macross Frontier)
Sheva Alomar (Resident Evil)
Shigure Kousaka (Kenichi – The Mightiest Disciple)
Shiki/Kanae (Samurai Shodown)
Shinku (Rozen Maiden)
Shinra Kuonji (They Are My Noble Masters)
Shion Uzuki (Xenosaga)
Shiori Himenomiya (Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 02)
Shirley Fenette (Code Geass)
Shizu Fujimura (Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o)
Shizuka ‘Beast Princess’ Fukamori (Princess Waltz)
Shizune (Naruto Shippuuden)
Shizuru Fujino (My-HiME)
Shou Toramaru (Touhou)
Siesta (Familiar of Zero)
Signum (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Sill Plain (Sengoku Rance)
Skuld (Ah! My Goddess)
Skyla [Fuuro] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Sode no Shirayuki (Bleach)
Sofia (Dragon Quest 04)
Sophitia Alexandra (Soul series)
South Pole One (Marine a Go Go!)
Sprites (Twinkle Star Sprites)
Suigintou (Rozen Maiden)
Suika Ibuki (Touhou)
Suina (Kamidori Alchemy Meister)
Suiseiseki (Rozen Maiden)
Sumika Ichikawa (Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 02)
Sun Shang Xiang (Dynasty Warriors 05)
Sung-Sun (Bleach)
Suou Pavlichenko (Darker Than Black)
Suruga Kanbaru (Bakemonogatari)
Suzume (Sengoku Rance)
Suzuna Taki (Eyeshield 21)
Suzushiro ‘Princess of Earth’ Shikikagura (Princess Waltz)
Sylvia ‘Sylvie’ van Hossen (Princess Lover)
T-elos (Xenosaga)
Taiga Aisaka (Toradora)
Taki (Soul series)
Talho Yuki (Eureka Seven)
Talia Gladys (Gundam - Cosmic Era)
Tamaki Kousaka (To Heart 02)
Tate [Thite] (Fire Emblem - Elibe)
Tea Gardner [Anzu Mazaki] (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
Tear Grants/Mystearica Aura Fende (Tales of the Abyss)
Teletha Tessa Testarosa (Full Metal Panic!)
Temari (Naruto Shippuuden)
Tenten (Naruto Shippuuden)
Terra [Tina] Branford (Final Fantasy 06)
Tewi Inaba (Touhou)
Thany (Fire Emblem - Elibe)
Tia Harribel (Bleach)
Tianzi Jiang Lihua (Code Geass)
Tifa Lockhart (Final Fantasy 07)
Tiffania Westwood (Familiar of Zero)
Tiltyu [Tailto] (Fire Emblem - Jugdral)
Tina Armstrong (Dead or Alive)
Tina Foster (Ai Yori Aoshi)
Titania [Tiamat] (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Tokiko Tsumura (Buso Renkin)
Tomoe (Queen's Blade)
Toutaku Chuei/Yue (Koihime Musou)
Tron Bonne (Mega Man Legends)
Tsarevna Alena (Dragon Quest 04)
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa (Soul Eater)
Tsubomi Hanasaki/Cure Blossom (Pretty Cure - HeartCatch)
Tsugumi Yuki (Come See Me Tonight 01)
Tsukasa Hiiragi (Lucky Star)
Tsukiumi (Sekirei)
Tsumugi ‘Mugi’ Kotobuki (K-On!)
Tsunade (Naruto Shippuuden)
Tsuruya (Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
Umi Hayama (Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o)
Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Sailor Moon)
Utsuho Reiuji (Touhou)
Vanilla H (Galaxy Angel)
Velvet (Odin Sphere)
Venis/Beniko (They Are My Noble Masters)
Videl Satan (Dragonball GT)
Viki (Suikoden 05)
Viletta Vadim/Viletta Plisken/Bet Balshem (Super Robot Wars)
Villetta Nu (Code Geass)
Wang Liu Mei (Gundam - Anno Domini)
Wendy Rasm Iknart (Super Robot Wars)
Whitney [Akane] (Pokémon - Gen II)
Winry Rockbell (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Wriggle Nightbug (Touhou)
Xenia Grania Bilseia (Super Robot Wars)
Xiao Qiao (Dynasty Warriors 05)
Xiaomu (Namco x Capcom)
Xing Cai (Dynasty Warriors 05)
Yakumo Tsukamoto (School Rumble)
Yamame Kurodani (Touhou)
Yayoi Uesugi (Bazooka Café)
Yin/Kirisi (Darker Than Black)
Ymir (Queen's Blade)
Yoko Ritona (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
Yomi Isayama (Ga-Rei - Zero)
Yoriko Mizue (Pick Me, Honey)
Yoruichi Shihoin (Bleach)
Yoshika Miyako (Touhou)
Yozora Mikazuki (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)
Yue Ayase (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Yue Ying (Dynasty Warriors 05)
Yuffie Kisaragi (Final Fantasy 07)
Yui Hirasawa (K-On!)
Yui Kotegawa (To Love-ru)
Yuka Kazami (Touhou)
Yukari Takeba (Persona 03)
Yukari Tanizaki (Azumanga Daioh)
Yukari Yakumo (Touhou)
Yuki Kusakabe (To Heart 02)
Yuki Nagato (Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
Yukiko Amagi (Persona 04)
Yuko Ichihara (xxxHolic)
Yuma Tonami (To Heart 02)
Yumi Omura (Chobits)
Yuna (Final Fantasy 10)
Yuna Igarishi (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 02)
Yuno [Juno] (Fire Emblem - Elibe)
Yuri (Dirty Pair)
Yuri Sakazaki (King of Fighters - Art of Fighting)
Yurika Misumaru (Martian Successor Nadesico - The Prince of Darkness)
Yuu Fujikura (Princess Lover)
Yuugi Hoshiguma (Touhou)
Yuuki Mikage (Cosplay Fetish Academy)
Yuuna Kotosato (Moero Downhill Night)
Yuyuko Saigyouji (Touhou)
Zhen Ji (Dynasty Warriors 05)
Zhu Rong (Dynasty Warriors 05)
Zobiko (House of the Dead-EX)
Zoey Hanson [Ichigo Momomiya] (Tokyo Mew Mew)


Last edited by Vava on February 21st 2013, 2:47 pm; edited 3 times in total

Vava

Posts : 165
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2010-04-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Vava on January 7th 2013, 2:12 pm

============================================
Pictures Assembled but Quality Lacking (360)
============================================

2K (OS-tan)
95 (OS-tan)
A.B.A (Guilty Gear)
Abiru Kobushi (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Ai Kaga (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Aika S 'Rosen Queen' Granzchesta (Aria)
Aika Thompson (Skies of Arcadia)
Akari Tsukino (Cosplay Fetish Academy)
Akiha Tohno (Tsukihime)
Akira E 'Crimson Rose' Ferrari (Aria)
Akira Nagasaki (I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 02)
Alesia D Lombardo (You∞Gaku ~You Gakuen no Mirai wa Kaichou Shidai!~)
Alice ‘Orange Princess’ Carroll (Aria)
Alicia Rowlands (Magical Teacher Sensei wa Majo)
Alissa Beardsley (Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune Kyun Gakuen Saga~)
Anesthesia (Rumble Roses)
Angela (Seiken Densetsu 03)
Anna Williams (Tekken)
Aoi Hidaka (Juusou Kikou Dancouga Nova)
Arche Klein (Tales of Phantasia)
Aria Viria Amiteji (Chokotto†Vampire!)
Arin (PangYa)
Armana Tikvah (Super Robot Wars)
Asa Shigure (Shuffle!)
Asmodeus (Shinra-Bansho)
Astrid (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Asuka Kazama (Tekken)
Asuna Vesperina Theotanasia Entheofushia/Asuna Kagurazaka (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Athena 'Siren' Glory (Aria)
Aurea Juniper [Dr. Araragi] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Aurica Nestmile (Ar tonelico - Melody of Elemia)
Aya Brea (Parasite Eve 02)
Aya Natsume (Tenjho Tenge)
Aya Shameimaru (Touhou)
Ayaha Nekomiya (You∞Gaku ~You Gakuen no Mirai wa Kaichou Shidai!~)
Ayaka Yukihiro (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Ayame (InuYasha)
Ayumu 'Osaka' Kasuga (Azumanga Daioh)
Baby Bonnie Hood (Darkstalkers)
Barasuishou (Rozen Maiden)
Barbariccia 'Empress of the Winds' (Final Fantasy 04)
Beatrix (Final Fantasy 09)
Botan (YuYu Hakusho)
Bridget Verdant [Lettuce/Retasu Midorikawa] (Tokyo Mew Mew)
Briggid (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Bulma Briefs (Dragonball GT)
Cadie (PangYa)
Candice [Suzuna] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Cath/Cass (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Catherine (Catherine)
Catherine ‘Rip’ van Winkle (Hellsing)
Cecilia (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Chachamaru Karakuri (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Charlotte Christine de Colde/’Charuko’ (dev team nickname) (Samurai Shodown)
Cheryl [Momi] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Chichi (Dragonball GT)
Chigusa Misono (Magical Teacher Sensei wa Majo)
Chihaya (Blue Destiny)
Chiri Kitsu (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Chizuru Naba (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Chouchin (GALzoo Island)
Chouhi Ekitoku (Ikki Tousen)
Chris (Blue Destiny)
Chris Lightfellow (Suikoden 03)
Cirucci Sanderwicci/ Thunderwitch (Bleach)
Clair [Ibuki] (Pokémon - Gen II)
Clarine (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Cliana 'Rim' Rimskaya (Super Robot Wars)
Cloche Leythal Pastalia (Ar tonelico - Melody of Metafalica)
Cloud of Darkness [Kurayami] (Final Fantasy 03)
Coni Il Ricoeur (Souten no Serenaria ~What A Beautiful World~)
Corina Bucksworth [Mint/Minto Aizawa] (Tokyo Mew Mew)
Daisy (Mario Brothers)
Dita Liebely (Vandread)
Dizzy (Guilty Gear)
Ecate (Bunny Black)
Eirika (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Eirin Yagokoro (Touhou)
Elena (Street Fighter III series)
Elincia Ridell Crimea (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Elisi ‘Fiona [Fine]’ Linette (Zoids - Chaotic Century)
Elizabeth ‘Liz’ Thompson (Soul Eater)
Ema Skye (Ace Attorney)
Eri Kasamoto (Metal Slug)
Eri Kisaki (Case Closed)
Erica Fontaine (Sakura Wars)
Est (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Farina (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Feldt Grace (Gundam - Anno Domini)
Felli Loss (Chrome Shelled Regios)
Fennel [Makomo] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Festenia Muse (Super Robot Wars)
Fiolina ‘Fio’ Germi (Metal Slug)
Fiora (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Fir (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Flannery Moore [Asuna] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Florina (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Franziska von Karma (Ace Attorney)
Frozen (GALzoo Island)
Fujiwara no Mokou (Touhou)
Fuu Kasumi (Samurai Champloo)
Gina Milan (Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune Kyun Gakuen Saga~)
Goei Sonsaku (Ikki Tousen)
Green/Leaf [Blue] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Haku Yowane (Vocaloid)
Haman Karn (Gundam – Universal Century)
Hanabi Kitaoji (Sakura Wars)
Haruhi Fujioka (Ouran High School Host Club)
Haruka Kasugai (Magical Teacher Sensei wa Majo)
Haruka Suzushiro (My-HiME)
Haruna Saotome (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Hatate Himekaidou (Touhou)
Hayate Yagami (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Hevin Claudel (Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune Kyun Gakuen Saga~)
Hikaru Usada (Di Gi Charat)
Hime/Lilliane (Princess Resurrection)
Hinagiku Katsura (Hayate the Combat Butler)
Hiragiko Kokonoe (You∞Gaku ~You Gakuen no Mirai wa Kaichou Shidai!~)
Hisa Takei (Saki)
Ibuki Totanuki (Street Fighter III series)
Ichirin Kumoi (Touhou)
Iczer-1 (Fight! Iczer One)
Igrene (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Ingrid (Street Fighter Alpha series)
Ira (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Ishtar (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Jeanne (Suikoden 05)
Jewelry Bonney (One Piece)
Jill Frizzart (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Juliana Everhart (Valkyria Chronicles)
Jun the Swan (Gatchaman)
Juri Han (Street Fighter IV series)
Kalifa (One Piece)
Kaminari Daikou (GALzoo Island)
Kaori Kanzaki (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Karen Minazuki/Cure Aqua (Pretty Cure - Precure 5 GoGo!)
Karla (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Karurauatsuurei ‘Karura’ (Utawarerumono)
Kazumi Asakura (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Kirino Chiba (Bamboo Blade)
Kiyone Makibi (Tenchi Universe)
Kogasa Tatara (Touhou)
Koma (Super Robot Wars - Endless Frontier)
Komachi Akimoto/Cure Mint (Pretty Cure - Precure 5 GoGo!)
Komaki Watanabe (Tenshi no Nichou Kenjuu -Angelos Armas-)
Konata Izumi (Lucky Star)
Konatsu Shikinami (You∞Gaku ~You Gakuen no Mirai wa Kaichou Shidai!~)
Kotone San (Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune Kyun Gakuen Saga~)
Koudelka Lindorf (Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune Kyun Gakuen Saga~)
Koyori (Sengoku Blade)
Ku Fei (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Kunagi Tenrou (Daibanchou - Big Bang Age)
Kurumi Imari (Bible Black)
Kurumi Mimino/Milk/Milky Rose (Pretty Cure - Precure 5 GoGo!)
Kyou Fujibayashi (Clannad)
Lady/Mary (Devil May Cry)
L'Arachel (Fire Emblem – Magvel)
Lala Satalin Deviluke (To Love-ru)
Latune Subbota (Super Robot Wars)
Laura (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Leena Toros (Zoids - New Century Zero)
Lefina Enfield (Super Robot Wars)
Leila (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Lenalee Lee (D. Gray-man)
Leni Michstraße (Sakura Wars)
Leona (Dragon Quest - Dai no Daibouken)
Lethe (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Lilina (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Lilith Love (You∞Gaku ~You Gakuen no Mirai wa Kaichou Shidai!~)
Lily Black (Touhou)
Lily White (Touhou)
Lilynette Gingerback (Bleach)
Linde (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Lisianthus ’Sia’/Kikyou (Shuffle!)
Loly Aiverrne (Bleach)
Lou (Phantasy Star Universe)
Lucia [Luchino] (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Luiana Drarvers (Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune Kyun Gakuen Saga~)
Lunar Edomae (My Bride is a Mermaid)
Lune Zoldark (Super Robot Wars)
Lyra [Kotone] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Lynette 'Lynne' Bishop (Strike Witches)
Lyon (Suikoden 05)
Magic the Gandhi (Sengoku Rance)
Mahoro Andou (Mahoromatic)
Mai Kawasumi (Kanon)
Mai Kobayashi/Levi Tolar (Super Robot Wars)
Mai Mishou/Cure Egret/Cure Windy (Pretty Cure - Splash Star)
Mai Valentine [Mai Kujaku] (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
Mail Beater (Super Robot Wars - Z)
Makie Sasaki (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Makina (Deadman Wonderland)
Makoto (Street Fighter III series)
Mana Tatsumiya (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Manaka Takane (Love Plus)
Manami Ookusa (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Maori Kasuga (Arcana Heart)
Maria (Fire Emblem - Akaneia)
Masaki Ayeka Jurai (Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki)
Mashiro Kuna (Bleach)
Matoi Tsunetsuki (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Maya Ibuki (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
Mea (Popotan)
Medicine Melancholy (Touhou)
Megumi Morisato (Ah! My Goddess)
Melfina (Outlaw Star)
Melfis (Shinra-Bansho)
Mia [Wayu] (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Midia (Fire Emblem - Akaneia)
Mikoto Suo (School Rumble)
Mila Rose (Bleach)
Mimi Tachikawa (Digimon Adventure 02)
Mina Likering (Super Robot Wars)
Minaki Tomine (Super Robot Wars)
Minamitsu Murasa (Touhou)
Minamo ‘Nyamo’ Kurosawa (Azumanga Daioh)
Minori Nishina (Gratin)
Mint Adenade (Tales of Phantasia)
Miriallia Haw (Gundam - Cosmic Era)
Misa Hayase (Super Dimension Fortress Macross)
Misakiko Uzuki (Gratin)
Mizore Shirayuki (Rosario+Vampire)
Mizuki Hanasaki (Pretty Cure - HeartCatch)
Mizuki Himeji (Baka to Test to Shokanju)
Momiji Inubashiri (Touhou)
Momo (Breath of Fire 03)
Monica Kruszewski (Code Geass)
Motoko Aoyama (Love Hina)
Mystia Lorelei (Touhou)
Nami Hitou (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Nanase Matsuura (Macross Frontier)
Naru Narusegawa (Love Hina)
Natalie Blackstone [Nagisa Misumi]/Cure Black (Pretty Cure! - We Are)
Natsuru Senou (Kampfer)
Nazrin (Touhou)
Nel Zelpher/Scarlet Rathgrith (Star Ocean 03 - Till the End of Time)
Nene Anegasaki (Love Plus)
Neru (Souten no Serenaria ~What A Beautiful World~)
Nia Teppelin (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
Noriko Takaya (Aim for the Top! Gunbuster)
Oerba Dia Vanille (Final Fantasy 13)
Olivier Mira Armstrong (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Ouka of the Divine Fist/unknown (.hack)
Penelo (Final Fantasy 12)
Perona (One Piece)
Pirotess (Record of Lodoss War)
Pleinair (Disgaea)
Presea Combatir (Tales of Symphonia)
Primula (Shuffle!)
Prishe (Final Fantasy 11 - Chain of Promathia)
Q-Bee (Darkstalkers)
Queen Diva (El-Hazard)
Raine [Refill] Sage (Tales of Symphonia)
Rebecca (Fire Emblem - Elibe)
Rebecca Streisand (Wild Arms 05)
Rei Miyamoto (High School of the Dead)
Rei Tachibana (Pani Poni Dash!)
Reiri Kamura (Princess Resurrection)
Rena/Rena Kunisaki (.hack)
Renee Roberts [Zakuro Fujiwara] (Tokyo Mew Mew)
Ridley Silverlake (Radiata Stories)
Rimururu (Samurai Shodown)
Rin Itoshiki (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Rin Kaenbyou (Touhou)
Rin Natsuki/Cure Rouge (Pretty Cure - Precure 5 GoGo!)
Ringo Noyamano (Air Gear)
Rio (Chokotto†Vampire!)
Rio 'Chance' Rollins Tachibana (Super Black Jack)
Ritsu Tainaka (K-On!)
Riza Wildman (Princess Resurrection)
Rosalina (Mario Brothers)
Roto (Dragon Quest 03)
Roxanne [Tsutsuji] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Ruby Toujou (Rosario+Vampire)
Ruri 'Kuroneko' Gokou (My Little Sister Can't Be This Cute)
Ruri Hoshino (Martian Successor Nadesico - The Prince of Darkness)
Ryoko Hakubi (Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki)
Ryunmei Ranka (Slap-up Party [Arad Senki])
Sabrina [Natsume] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Saeko Busujima (High School of the Dead)
Sakura Igawa (Taimanin Asagi)
Sakura Yae (Shuffle! - Really? Really!)
Sanae Hibiki (Daibanchou - Big Bang Age)
Sango (InuYasha)
Saori Bajeena/Saori Makishima (My Little Sister Can't Be This Cute)
Sarisa Scherwil 'Faris Scherwiz' Tycoon (Final Fantasy 05)
Sasha Yui (Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune Kyun Gakuen Saga~)
Satarianafozerotte/Fozerotte (Bunny Black)
Satomi Hakase (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Satsuki Yumizuka (Tsukihime)
Saya Otonashi (Blood+)
Saya Takagi (High School of the Dead)
Sayla Mass/Artesia Som Deikun (Gundam - Universal Century)
Selena Recital (Super Robot Wars)
Sensia Lindorf (Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune Kyun Gakuen Saga~)
Serah Farron (Final Fantasy 13)
Seravaruwi Endoosa/Serawi (Kamidori Alchemy Meister)
Serena Sebastian [Sonoko Suzuki] (Case Closed)
Setsuna Sakurazaki (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Shamal (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Shampoo (Ranma)
Shana (Shakugan no Shana)
Sharti (Kamidori Alchemy Meister)
Sheena Fujibayashi (Tales of Symphonia)
Shera Makisu (Souten no Serenaria ~What A Beautiful World~)
Sheska (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Shinobu Maehara (Love Hina)
Shiony Regis (Super Robot Wars - Z)
Silk (Tottemo Pheromone)
Sir Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing (Hellsing)
Solana [Hinata] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Soma Peries (Gundam - Anno Domini)
Sophia [Sophiya] (Fire Emblem - Elibe)
Souseiseki (Rozen Maiden)
Star Sapphire (Touhou)
Stella Loussier (Gundam - Cosmic Era)
Subaru Nakajima (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Sue (Fire Emblem - Elibe)
Sui (Haiiro no Sora ni Ochita Tsubasa)
Sumire Kanzaki (Sakura Wars)
Sunny Milk (Touhou)
Syrene (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Takano Aoyamu (I’m Gonna Serve You 04)
Talim (Soul series)
Tamaki Kawazoe (Bamboo Blade)
Tana (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Tanatoria (Shinra-Bansho)
Tanya (Fire Emblem - Jugdral)
Tatsuki Arisawa (Bleach)
Tayuya (Naruto Shippuuden)
Tina (Fire Emblem - Jugdral)
Tokiko (Touhou)
Tomo Takino (Azumanga Daioh)
Tsubasa Hanekawa (Bakemonogatari)
Tsugumi Aoba (Kannagi – Crazy Shrine Maidens)
'Twilight' Suzuka (Outlaw Star)
Tytti Norback (Super Robot Wars)
Ukyo Kuonji (Ranma)
Urd (Ah! My Goddess)
Valeria (Soul series)
Vanessa (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Vanessa (King of Fighters 2000)
Washu Hakubi (Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki)
Watatsuki no Toyohime (Touhou)
Watatsuki no Yorihime (Touhou)
Wendy (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
XP (OS-tan)
Yae (Ganbare Goemon – Legend of the Mystical Ninja)
Yamorin (GALzoo Island)
Yellow (Pokémon - Gen I)
Yomiko 'The Paper' Readman (Read or Die)
Youmu Konpaku & Myon (Touhou)
Yukihana 'Sekka' Tachibana (You∞Gaku ~You Gakuen no Mirai wa Kaichou Shidai!~)
Yukikaze 'Yukki' Panettone (Dog Days)
Yukiko Date (Super Robot Wars)
YukiOnna/Tsurara Oikawa (Nurarihyon no Mago)
Yuna Akashi (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Yura of the Hair (InuYasha)
Zangya (Dragonball GT)
Zelda (Legend of Zelda - Twilight Princess)


Last edited by Vava on February 21st 2013, 2:47 pm; edited 2 times in total

Vava

Posts : 165
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2010-04-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Vava on January 7th 2013, 2:13 pm

=============================
Some Pictures Assembled (342)
=============================

98 (OS-tan)
Abriel Nei Debrusc Borl Paryun Lafiel (Banner of the Stars)
Ai Nanasaki (Amagami SS)
Akane Serizawa (Pani Poni Dash!)
Akira Honjoji (Viper V16 – Rise)
Akira Takano (School Rumble)
Ako Izumi (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Aldra (Queen's Blade)
Alkaid/Chika Kuramoto (.hack-G.U.)
Amane Kaunaq (Tenchi Muyo! GXP)
Amelia Wil Tesla Seyruun (Slayers)
Anabel [Lily] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Ange 'Witch of Resurrection' Ushiromiya (When the Seagulls Cry)
Aschen Brodel (Super Robot Wars - Endless Frontier)
Athena Tennos (Hayate the Combat Butler)
Ato (Kamidori Alchemy Meister)
Ayame Fujieda (Sakura Wars)
Ayu Tsukimiya (Kanon)
Bachou Mouki (Ikki Tousen)
Bianca [Bel] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Black Rock Shooter (Black Rock Shooter)
Bra [Bulla] Briefs (Dragonball GT)
Brunya/Brenya (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Caitlin [Cattleya] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Cala (Viper RSR)
Captain Vanilla (GALzoo Island)
Carly Carmine [Carly Nagisa] (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
Carrera (Viper GTS)
Caster (Fate/Stay Night)
Cellica (Fire Emblem – Barensia)
Chai Xianghua (Soul series)
Cheria Barnes (Tales of Graces)
Chihiro Fujimi (Ah! My Goddess)
Chika Ogiue (Genshiken)
Chousen (Ikki Tousen)
Christina Mackenzie (Gundam – Universal Century)
Chubo 'Shokyo' Sonken (Ikki Tousen)
Ciel (Mega Man Zero)
Cisty (Dungeon Magic [Lightbringer])
Clare (Claymore)
Crystal/Marina (Pokémon - Gen II)
Dahlia (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Daniella (Haunting Ground)
Delia Ketchum [Hanako] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Delta (Words Worth)
Despinis (Super Robot Wars)
Doronjo (Yatterman)
Echidna (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Eda (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Edy Nelson (Valkyria Chronicles)
Elena (Yggdra Union - We'll Never Fight Alone)
Elhaym 'Elly' Van Houten (Xenogears)
Ellen (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Ellis [Elice] (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Emi Isuzu (Tenjho Tenge)
Emiri Kimidori (Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
Ena (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Ensho Honsho/Reiha (Koihime Musou)
Eruru (Utawarerumono)
Erza Scarlet/Titania (Fairy Tail)
Ethlin (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Excel Excel (Excel Saga)
Fantina [Melissa] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Fatina (Tower of Druaga - The Aegis of Uruk)
Feena (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Filia Ul Copt (Slayers)
Fina (Skies of Arcadia)
Fleurette/Setia (Dragon Quest Swords – Masked Queen and Tower of Mirrors)
Fujin (Final Fantasy 08)
Fuu Hououji (Magic Knight Rayearth)
Gemini/ Geminine Sunrise (Sakura Wars)
Ginga Nakajima (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Ginrei von Fogler (Giant Robo – The Day the Earth Stood Still)
Guinevere (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Gumi (Vocaloid)
Harimao (GALzoo Island)
Harle (Chrono Cross)
Haruka Gracia (Basquash!)
Haruko Haruhara (FLCL)
Heather (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Heather Mason (Silent Hill)
Hebi-san (GALzoo Island)
Hibiki Ganaha (iDOLM@STER 02)
Hikari 'Kari' Kamiya [Hikari Yagami] (Digimon Adventure 02)
Hikaru Shidou (Magic Knight Rayearth)
Hildegarde ‘Hilde’ von Krone (Soul series)
Himari Noihara (Omamori Himari)
Hiro (Spectral Souls)
Hyatt/Chihaya Ayasugi (Excel Saga)
Ichigo Morino (Please, Teacher!)
Idoun [Idenn] (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Ilfa - HMX-17a (To Heart 02)
Ingrid (Taimanin Asagi)
Isoroku Yamamoto (Sengoku Rance)
Janine [Anzu] (Pokémon - Gen II)
Jemmie (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Jihl Nabaat (Final Fantasy 13)
Julia [Yuria] (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Junko Asagiri (Desert Punk)
Junko Hattori (Demon King Daimao)
Jura Basil Elden (Vandread)
Juvia Loxar (Fairy Tail)
Kagura (Prism Ark)
Kaku Bunwa (Ikki Tousen)
Kamyu (Utawarerumono)
Kana Ikeda (Saki)
Kaoru Kamiya (Rurouni Kenshin)
Karen Ichijou (School Rumble)
Karin Koenig (Shadow Hearts - Covenant)
Karui (Naruto Shippuuden)
Katen Kyokotsu (Bleach)
Katherine McBride (Catherine)
Kati ‘Iron Lady’ Mannequin (Gundam - Anno Domini)
Katt [Rinpu Chuan] (Breath of Fire 02)
Kazehana (Sekirei)
Kazemon [Fairymon] (Digimon Frontier)
Kiriko Masaki/Masaki Kiriko Jurai (Tenchi Muyo! GXP)
Kisara Nanjo (Kenichi – The Mightiest Disciple)
Kneesocks (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)
Kokoa Shuzen (Rosario+Vampire)
Konte (GALzoo Island)
Krile Mayer Baldesion/Cara/Kururu (Final Fantasy 05)
Kukuru (Super Robot Wars)
Kula Diamond (King of Fighters 2000)
Kurenai (Red Ninja - End of Honor)
Kusashi (GALzoo Island)
Kuune (Asobi ni Iku yo!)
Kyan Kyan (GALzoo Island)
Kyon Feulion (Super Robot Wars - Endless Frontier)
Lakche (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Lana [Rana] (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Lavie Head (Last Exile)
Lenora [Aloe] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Leona Garstein (Super Robot Wars)
Leona Heidern (King of Fighters '96)
Li Kohran (Sakura Wars)
Lilica Felchenerow (Arcana Heart)
Limstella (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Linoan (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Lirin (Bleach)
Liru (MagiPoka [Renkin 3-kyu Magical? Pokan])
Litchi Faye Ling (BlazBlue)
Lobelia Carlini (Sakura Wars)
Louise Halevy's Mother (Gundam - Anno Domini)
Lucca Ashtear (Chrono Trigger)
Lucia (PangYa)
Lucy [Azami] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Lucy Heartfilia (Fairy Tail)
Lucy Maria Misora/Ruuko Kireinasora (To Heart 02)
LunaLuna (Queen's Blade)
Lunch [Launch] (Dragonball GT)
Luserina Barows (Suikoden 05)
Lute (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Lycoris (Shuffle! - Tick! Tack!)
Lynn Minmay (Super Dimension Fortress Macross)
Mahnya (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Mai (Popotan)
Maki Genryusai (Final Fight 02)
Malliesia (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Mamizou Futatsuiwa (Touhou)
Mana (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
Manaka Komaki (To Heart 02)
Mara/Marla [Marller] (Ah! My Goddess)
Marcia (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Maria (Hayate the Combat Butler)
Maribel Han (Touhou)
Mars (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Maya Shidow (Phantasy Star Universe)
Mayo Mitama (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Mayumi Thyme (Shuffle!)
ME (OS-tan)
Mei Isayama (Ga-Rei Zero)
Mei Narusegawa (Love Hina)
Meia Gisborn (Vandread)
Meiko (Vocaloid)
Mell Raison (Sakura Wars)
Meryl Silverburgh (Metal Gear Solid)
Miakis (Suikoden 05)
Midori Sugiura (My-HiME)
Mihoko Fukuji (Saki)
Mikoto Minagi (My-HiME)
Milia Fallyna (Super Dimension Fortress Macross)
Millenia (Grandia 02)
Mimiru/unknown (.hack-sign)
Minerva (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Mirajane (Fairy Tail)
Misaki Kureha (Divergence Eve)
Miss/Mistress Muriel Spencer (Rumble Roses)
Miyako Miyazaki (Bamboo Blade)
Mokusei Kureannu (Kamidori Alchemy Meister)
MOMO Mizrahi (Xenosaga)
Monica Raybrandt (Dark Cloud 02)
Mononobe no Futo (Touhou)
Myrrh (Fire Emblem – Magvel)
Myuria Tionysus (Star Ocean 04 - The Last Hope)
Nadeko Sengoku (Bakemonogatari)
Nadia [Marledia]/Marle (Chrono Trigger)
Nagisa Chiba (Code Geass)
Nanna (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Naomi Fluegel (Zoids - New Century Zero)
Natasha (Fire Emblem – Magvel)
Nayuki Minase (Kanon)
Nefertari ‘Miss Wednesday’ Vivi (One Piece)
Neimi (Fire Emblem - Magvel)
Neko Musume (GeGeGe no Kitaro)
Nekomatamata (GALzoo Island)
Nina (Words Worth)
Noir (Sengoku Rance)
Nora Arendt (Spice & Wolf)
Northa/Nayuta Kita (Pretty Cure! - Fresh)
Nowa (Queen's Blade)
Nozomi Yumehara/Cure Dream (Pretty Cure - Precure 5 GoGo!)
Nyx (Queen's Blade)
Olwen (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Orihime Soletta (Sakura Wars)
Paffy Pafuricia (Lord of Lords Ryuu Knight)
Patricia 'Patti' Thompson (Soul Eater)
Patty (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Petrine (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Phoebe [Fuyo] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Priecia (Prism Ark)
Rachel (Ninja Gaiden 2004)
Rachel Alucard (BlazBlue)
Raidy (Lightning Warrior Raidy)
Rapha Galthena (Final Fantasy Tactics)
Ratchet Altair (Sakura Wars)
Refia (Final Fantasy 03)
Rena Ryuugu (When the Cicadas Cry)
Renko Usami (Touhou)
Rera (Samurai Shodown)
Rinna Sawaki (Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o)
Rinko Kobayakawa (Love Plus)
Rita (Words Worth)
Road Kamelot (D. Gray-man)
Rosarita 'Roberta' Cisneros (Black Lagoon)
Rose (Street Fighter Alpha series)
Rose Thomas (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Rosetta Passel (Kaleido Star)
Roux Luka (Gundam - Universal Century)
Rune Venus (El-Hazard)
Runo Misaki (Bakugan Battle Brawlers - Gundalian Invaders)
Rushuna Tendou (Grenadier)
Ruto (Legend of Zelda - Ocarina of Time)
Ryoko Balta (Tenchi Muyo! GXP)
Ryou Fujibayashi (Clannad)
Ryouma Sakamoto (Sengoku Rance)
Sadi-chan (One Piece)
Saki Hyuuga/Cure Bloom/Cure Bright (Pretty Cure - Splash Star)
Saki Mitonoya (Vanguard Princess)
Sakura (Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicles)
Sami (Advance Wars)
Sanaki Kirsch Altina (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Sara (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Sasara Kusugawa (To Heart 02)
Satori Azuma (Bamboo Blade)
Sayako Kuwahara (Bamboo Blade)
Sayoko Shinozaki (Code Geass)
Scanty (Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)
Sela D 'Platinum Gale' Miranda (Basquash!)
Selena [Celina] (Fire Emblem – Magvel)
Selfina (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Senhime (Sengoku Rance)
Setsuko Ohara (Super Robot Wars - Z)
Shalom [Sharon] (Words Worth)
Shania (Shadow Hearts - From the New World)
Shauntal [Shikimi] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Sheema (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Shenhua (Black Lagoon)
Shimako Todo (Maria Watches Over Us)
Shino (Legend of the Unemployed Ninja)
Shiori Misaka (Kanon)
Shirin Bakhtiar (Gundam - Anno Domini)
Shizuka (Queen's Blade)
Sierra Mikain (Suikoden 02)
Sigrun (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Simone Miwako [Miwako Sato] (Case Closed)
Sloth (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Sochie Heim (Gundam – Correct Century)
Sonia (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Sonken Chubo/Renfa (Koihime Musou)
Sophia Nate (Super Robot Wars)
Sora Hasegawa (Ah! My Goddess)
Sora Naegino (Kaleido Star)
Sora Takenouchi (Digimon Adventure 02)
Stella [Sandy] (Dragon Quest 09)
Suiko/Saki Kageyama (Sakura Wars)
Sun Seto (My Bride is a Mermaid)
Suzuka-Hime (Super Robot Wars - Endless Frontier)
Sylphiel Nels Lahda (Slayers)
Sylvia (Fire Emblem – Jugdral)
Tabby/Moe Kubo (.hack-roots)
Taeko Minazuki (Ai Yori Aoshi)
Takako Shimizu (Chobits)
Takane Shijo (iDOLM@STER 02)
Tania (Dragon Quest 06)
Tanith (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Taokaka (BlazBlue)
Tashigi (One Piece)
Teana Lanster (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Tenma Tsukamoto (School Rumble)
Teru Mouri (Sengoku Rance)
Tethys (Fire Emblem – Magvel)
Tiena (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Tira (Soul series)
Tis (Super Robot Wars)
Tokine Yukimura (Kekkaishi)
Tomoyo Sakagami (Clannad)
Touka (Utawarerumono)
Toyosatomimi no Miko (Touhou)
Triela (Gunslinger Girl)
Trish/Gloria (Devil May Cry)
Tsugumi Takakura (Super Robot Wars)
Ultimecia (Final Fantasy 08)
Umi no Sachi (GALzoo Island)
Umi Ryuuzaki (Magic Knight Rayearth)
Urara Kasugano/Cure Lemonade (Pretty Cure - Precure 5 GoGo!)
Ursula (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Uruza Planeis (Sengoku Rance)
Urtoriy [Urutori] (Utawarerumono)
Vaida (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Victoria Cindry (One Piece)
Virginia Maxwell (Wild Arms 03)
Vista (OS-tan)
Vivace (Arcana ~Ecstasies of Law and Chaos~)
Vivian 'Night Baroness Kudo [Yukiko Kudo] (Case Closed)
Winona [Nagi] (Pokémon - Gen III)
XP Home (OS-tan)
Yama no Sachi (GALzoo Island)
Yako Katsuragi (Demon Detective Neuro Nogami)
Yggdra Yuril Artwaltz (Yggdra Union - We'll Never Fight Alone)
Yggdrasil/Mercedes (Odin Sphere)
Yui Kasuga (Corrector Yui)
Yuiko Kurugaya (Little Busters)
Yukino Kikukawa (My-HiME)
Yukio Washimine (Black Lagoon)
Yuko Nishiwaki (Persona 03)
Yume Kuonji (They Are My Noble Masters)
Yumina (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Yuri ‘Yurippe’ Nakamura (Angel Beats)
Yuri Tsukikage/Cure Moonlight (Pretty Cure - HeartCatch)
Yuzumi Yuzuhara (Sengoku Rance)
Zukappa (GALzoo Island)


Last edited by Vava on February 21st 2013, 2:49 pm; edited 3 times in total

Vava

Posts : 165
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2010-04-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Vava on January 7th 2013, 2:13 pm

================================
Cannot Find Enough Pictures (40)
================================

Afura Mann (El-Hazard)
Cham Fau [Cham Huau] (Aura Battler Dunbine)
Chao Lingshen (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Chitose Hibiya (Chobits)
Din (Legend of Zelda - Oracle of Seasons)
Fatora Venus (El-Hazard)
Fuka Narutaki (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Fumika Narutaki (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Gidget (Eureka Seven)
Harumi Fujiyoshi (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Hitomi Ishigami (Rosario+Vampire)
'Hot Ice' Hilda (Outlaw Star)
Isumi Saginomiya (Hayate the Combat Butler)
Kaede Nagase (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Kisume (Touhou)
Kozue Hiyama (Snow Sakura)
Kururu Sumeragi (Air Gear)
Linker (Twinkle Star Sprites)
Makoto Sawatari (Kanon)
Maria Taro’Mataro’ Sekiutsu (Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei)
Maron ‘Kaito Jeanne’ Kusakabe (Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne)
Meirin Kisaragi (Twinkle Star Sprites)
Misha Arsellec Lune (Ar tonelico - Melody of Elemia)
Miz Mishtal (El-Hazard)
Nanao Torishima (Come See Me Tonight 02)
Nozomu Ezomori (Kanokon)
Queen Memory (Twinkle Star Sprites)
Rei Kisaragi (Snow Sakura)
Retam (Twinkle Star Sprites – La Petite Princesse)
Sakurako Shiina (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Satsuki Yotsuba (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Sayo Aisaka (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Shinju (Let's Meow Meow)
Shizuku (Hunter x Hunter)
Shurelia/Eoria/Leila (Ar tonelico - Melody of Elemia)
Simca the Swallow (Air Gear)
Tinker (Twinkle Star Sprites)
Tsuruko Aoyama (Love Hina)
Yuki Cross/Kuran (Vampire Knight)
Zazie Rainyday (Mahou Sensei Negima)


Last edited by Vava on February 21st 2013, 2:09 pm; edited 1 time in total

Vava

Posts : 165
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2010-04-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Vava on January 7th 2013, 2:14 pm

=====================================
Not Started Assembling Pictures (682)
=====================================

7 (OS-tan)
Adelicia Lenn Mathers (Rental Magica)
Aegina Eine Artwaltz (Yggdra Union - We'll Never Fight Alone)
Aelia (Valkyrie Profile)
Ageha Kurono (Rosario+Vampire)
Agnes Chevalier De Milan (Familiar of Zero)
Aiho Yomikawa (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Aiko (MagiPoka [Renkin 3-kyu Magical? Pokan])
Airu Suzaki (Digimon Xros Wars)
Aisa Himegami (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Aisha/Arme (Elsword)
Aka Onda/Red (Rec)
Akane Inuwaka (Arcana Heart)
Akane Mishima (Kampfer)
Akari Ichijou (The Last Blade)
Akari Kirishima (Nyan Koi!)
Akazukin (Otogi Juushi Akazukin)
Akeginu (Basilisk)
Akeno Shiranui (My Bride is a Mermaid)
Akira Kazama (Rival Schools)
Ako Suminoe (KissxSis)
Alexandra Vladimirovna 'Sanya' Litvyak (Strike Witches)
Alia (Mega Man X)
Alice Elliot (Shadow Hearts)
Alita [Gally] (Battle Angel Alita/Gunnm)
Aloe (Quiz Magic Academy)
Amber/February (Darker Than Black)
Ami Futami (iDOLM@STER 02)
Amuro Ninagawa (Kenko Zenrakai Suieibu Umisho)
Amy Limietta (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Amy Sorel (Soul series)
Anarista (Queen’s Blade)
Angie [Aoi] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Anise Tatlin (Tales of the Abyss)
Anna Kyoyama (Shaman King)
Annapuma/Anna Puma (Dominion Tank Police)
Anri Sonohara (Durarara)
Ao Nanami (Yozakura Quartet)
Aoba Tsuzaki (Jinki: Extend)
Aoi 'Zaki' Himezaki (Rival Schools)
Aoi Yamada (Working!!/Wagnaria!!)
Apli (Record of Agarest War)
Apple (Red Photon Zillion)
Aqua (MÄR (Märchen Awakens Romance) Heaven)
Arashi Shinozuka (Gad Guard)
'Arena Tycoon' Greta [Kogomi] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Arf (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Aria (The Sacred Blacksmith)
Arietta the Wild (Tales of the Abyss)
Arika 'Arinko-chan' Yumemiya (My-Otome)
Arina Makihara (Waku Waku 7)
Arle Nadja (Puyo Puyo)
Arnoul (Demon King Daimao)
Atoli/Chigusa Kusaka (.hack-G.U.)
Aty (Summon Night)
Autumn [Aki] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Awaki Musujime (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Aya (Onechanbara - Bikini Samurai Squad)
Aya Iseshima (Master of Martial Hearts)
Ayame (Naruto Shippuuden)
Ayumu Nishizawa (Hayate the Combat Butler)
Azusa Shiratori (Ranma)
Azusa Suma (Master of Martial Hearts)
'Battle Girl' Shauna/Tessa/Jocelyn [Shinobu] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Belarus/Natalia 'Natasha' Arlovskaya (Hetalia - Axis Powers)
Benisato (Ninja Scroll)
Bernkastel 'the Witch of Miracles' (When the Seagulls Cry)
Bizuki (Samurai Shodown)
Black Rose/Akira Hayami (.hack-Infection)
Bloodberry (Saber Marionette J)
Blue (Wolf's Rain)
Blue Eyes (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Branwen (Queen's Blade)
Bridgette [Azusa] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Bucho/Erika Vermillion (Mahoraba Heartful Days)
Burgundy [Cabernet] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Cana Alberona (Fairy Tail)
Candice (MÄR (Märchen Awakens Romance) Heaven)
Captain Rose (Zack & Wiki – Quest for Barbaros' Treasure)
Casca (Berserk)
Casey [Nanalo] (Pokémon - Gen II)
Cassandra Jill Warlock (Black Blood Brothers)
Cassidy [Yamato] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Catherine Kyohbashi (Arcana Heart)
Cattleya Yvette la Baume le Blanc de la Fontaine (Familiar of Zero)
Cecilia (PangYa)
Celine (Kingdom Under Fire - Circle of Doom)
Celine Jules (Star Ocean 02 - The Second Story)
Chairperson [Iincho] (Rival Schools)
Charlotte (Berserk)
Charlotte/Carlie (Seiken Densetsu 03)
Charlotte Aulin (Castlevania - Portrait of Ruin)
Charlotte Elwyn ‘Shirley’ Yeager (Strike Witches)
Chaton (MÄR (Märchen Awakens Romance) Heaven)
Chen (Planet of the Beast King [Jyu Oh Sei])
Cherry (Saber Marionette J)
Cheshire Cat (Miyuki-chan in Wonderland)
Cheza (Wolf's Rain)
Chihaya Kisaragi (iDOLM@STER 02)
Chiriko 'Tsuruko' Tsurumi (Ano Hi Mita Hana No Namae Wo Bokutachi Wa Mada Shiranai)
Chisato Madison (Star Ocean 02 - The Second Story)
Chise (Saikano)
Chitose Nanbu (Ah My Buddha)
Chitose Serikawa (Chokotto Sister)
Chizuru Kagura/Chizuru Yata (King Of Fighters '96)
Chizuru Mochizuki (Nyan Koi!)
Ci Caprice (Sakura Wars)
Cierra 'the Scarlet Witch' (Riviera - the Promised Land)
Cinnamon (Mega Man X)
Cinque (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Cisqua (Elemental Gelade)
Cissy [Atsumi] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Claire Forrest (Red Garden)
Claudette Vance (Queen’s Blade)
Claudia LaSalle (Super Dimensional Fortress Macross)
Conis (One Piece)
Corticarte ‘Corti’ Apa Lagranges (Shinkyoku Sokai Polyphonica)
Courtney [Kagari] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Cure Muse (Pretty Cure - Suite PreCure)
Cybil Bennett (Silent Hill)
Daisy [Sakura] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Daniela [Yuri] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Darry Adai (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
Deed (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Dhianeila Y Leisha Altoria Ol Yunos (Heroic Age)
Diana/Queen (MÄR (Märchen Awakens Romance) Heaven)
Dianna Soreil (Gundam - Correct Century)
Dieci (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Domino/Black Tulip/009 (Pokémon - Gen I)
Dorothy (MÄR (Märchen Awakens Romance) Heaven)
Due (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Duplica [Imite] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Eboshi Gozen (Princess Mononoke)
Edea Kramer (Final Fantasy 08)
Eiko Magami (Project A-ko)
Eiko Teruya (Demon King Daimao)
Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen (Strike Witches)
Eiren 'the Jewel Princess' (Queen's Blade)
Eleanor Albertine le Blanc de la Blois de la Valliere (Familiar of Zero)
Elena (Final Fantasy 07)
Elisabeth Blanctorche (King Of Fighters XI)
Elle Vianno (Gundam - Universal Century)
Ellen (Kingdom Under Fire - The Crusaders)
Ellen Kurokawa/Siren/Cure Beat (Pretty Cure - Suite PreCure)
Elucia de Lute Ima/Elsie (The World God Only Knows)
Elyse (My Balls [Ore Tama])
Emi Daimonji (Master of Martial Hearts)
Emilia 'the Scarlet Princess'/Eimi (Yggdra Union - We'll Never Fight Alone)
Emma (Emma - A Victorian Romance)
Emma Sheen (Gundam - Universal Century)
Erica Hartmann (Strike Witches)
Erika Karisawa (Durarara)
Eriko Futami (KimiKiss)
Eruka Frog (Soul Eater)
Eucliwood ‘Eu’ Hellscythe (Kore wa Zombie desu ka?)
Eve (Elsword)
Eve Neuschwanstein (Needless)
Fairy Leviathan (Mega Man Zero)
Fanny (Guilty Gear)
Fasha [Seripa] (Dragonball GT)
Fia (Riviera - the Promised Land)
Fianna (Record of Lodoss War)
Fiona (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Fiona Mayfield (Arcana Heart)
Foless (Lightning Warrior Raidy)
Fonfon (Lightning Warrior Raidy)
Four Murasame (Gundam - Universal Century)
Foxy (King Of Fighters 2001)
Francesca Lucchini (Strike Witches)
Frederica Sawyer 'the Cleaner' (Black Lagoon)
Fuko Ibuki (Clannad)
Fuko Kirisawa (Flame of Recca)
Fujiko Etou (Demon King Daimao)
Futaba Kon (And Yet The Town Moves)
Fuuka Ayase (Yotsuba&!)
Gascogne Rheingau (Vandread)
Genie (Louie the Rune Soldier)
Georgia [Langley] (Pokémon - Gen V)
Gertrud Barkhorn (Strike Witches)
Gido (MÄR (Märchen Awakens Romance) Heaven)
Ginchiyo Tachibana (Samurai Warriors)
Glacies (Super Robot Wars)
Guren (Naruto Shippuuden)
Hana Inuzuka (Naruto Shippuuden)
Haru Yoshioka (The Cat Returns)
Haruka Amanogawa (Ah My Buddha)
Haruka Minatsuki/Red Angel (Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel)
Haruka Morishima (Amagami SS)
Haruko Kamio (AIR)
Haruna (Kore wa Zombie desu ka?)
Hazumu Osaragi (Kashimashi – Girl Meets Girl)
Heart Aino (Arcana Heart)
Hecate (Shakugan no Shana)
Herb (Ranma)
Hevn (Get Backers)
Hibana (Nightshade (2003))
Hibiki Hojo/Cure Melody (Pretty Cure - Suite PreCure)
Hibiki Takane (The Last Blade)
Hikari Kujou/Shiny Luminous (Pretty Cure - Max Heart)
Hildegard/Hilda (Beelzebub)
Hime Yarizakura (Yozakura Quartet)
Himeko Katagiri (Pani Poni Dash!)
Himiko 'Lady Poison' Kudou (Get Backers)
Hina 'the Black Cage' (One Piece)
Hinako Ninomiya (Ranma)
Hinako Shijou (King Of Fighters 2000)
Hinata Sugai (Ah My Buddha)
Hinata Wakaba (Rival Schools)
Hitomi Kanzaki (Vision of Escaflowne)
Hojo no Ruri (Onmyou Taisenki)
Holly (Monster Rancher)
Homura Akemi (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
Honey Kisaragi (Cutie Honey)
Honoka Sakurai (Suzuka)
Hotaru (Naruto Shippuuden)
Hotarubi (Basilisk)
Hotori Arashiyama (And Yet The Town Moves)
Hungary/Elizabeta Hedervary (Hetalia - Axis Powers)
Hyouka Kazakiri (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Hysterica/Francesca (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Iku Acme (Vocaloid)
Ina (Samurai Warriors)
Irene ‘Rally [Larry]’ Vincent (Gunsmith Cats)
Iria (Iria - Zeiram the Animation)
Iris (Mega Man X)
Itsuwa (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Izumi Curtis (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Izumi Sawatari (He Is My Master)
Izumi Segawa (Hayate the Combat Butler)
Izumi Takanashi (Working!!/Wagnaria!!)
J (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Janet ‘Greenback Jane’ Bhai (Black Lagoon)
Jeanne (Bayonetta)
Jennifer (Disgaea)
Jenny/Jeni (Fire Emblem – Barensia)
Jessica (Familiar of Zero)
Jo (Burst Angel)
Johanna [Ayako] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Jolyne Kujo (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
Josee Reiko Gotoh (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Juli/Julia Hawk (Street Fighter Alpha series)
Juliet Starling (Lollipop Chainsaw)
Juni (Street Fighter Alpha series)
Juri (YuYu Hakusho)
Kaede (Onimusha)
Kaede Mizuno (Nyan Koi!)
Kaede Sakura (Kampfer)
Kagerou (Basilisk)
Kagura (Gin Tama)
Kagura (InuYasha)
Kamui Tokinomiya (Arcana Heart)
Kanade Minamino/Cure Rhythm (Pretty Cure - Suite PreCure)
Kanako Sumiyoshi (Nyan Koi!)
Kaname Kugatachi (Kenichi - The Mightiest Disciple)
Kanna (InuYasha)
Kanna Kamiyama (Demon King Daimao)
Kaoru Tanamachi (Amagami SS)
Karen (Pokémon - Gen II)
Karim (Planet of the Beast King [Jyu Oh Sei])
Karin Maaka (Chibi Vampire)
Kasumi Todoh (King of Fighters - Art of Fighting)
Kate Alen (F-Zero: GP Legend [F-Zero Falcon Densetsu])
Kaya (One Piece)
Kazue Takanashi (Working!!/Wagnaria!!)
Kazuki Kazusano (Ah My Buddha)
Kazumi Yoshida (Shakugan no Shana)
Keena Soga (Demon King Daimao)
Kei Kishimoto (Gantz)
Kihel Heim (Gundam - Correct Century)
King (King Of Fighters - Art of Fighting)
Kirari Tsukishima (Kirarin Revolution)
Kirie Kojima (Girls Bravo)
Kirin Suwabe (Shoujo Sect)
Kiryuu Bannanchiten (Mamotte Shugogetten)
Kisala/Irieth (Rogue Galaxy)
Kitty Bell [Nyanko Suzu]/Sailor Tin Nyanko (Sailor Moon)
Koishi Herikawa (Please, Teacher!)
Kokonoe (Blazblue)
Komatsu Daidouji (Sengoku Rance)
Komoe Tsukuyomi (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Konoha (Arcana Heart)
Korone (Demon King Daimao)
Kosame (Girls Bravo)
Kotoha Isone (Yozakura Quartet)
Kotona Elegance (Zoids - Genesis)
Kotone Kirishima (Nyan Koi!)
Kotori Monou (X/1999)
Koudelka Iasant (Koudelka)
Koyomi Hare Nanaka (Girls Bravo)
Koyuki Azumaya (Sgt. Frog)
Koyuki Kazahana/Yukie Fujikaze (Naruto Shippuuden)
Kozue Takanashi (Working!!/Wagnaria!!)
Kubira (Voltage Fighters – Gowcaizer)
Kunoichi (Samurai Warriors)
Kurau Amami (Kurau Phantom Memory)
Kureha Suzuka (Tokko)
Kurumi Momose (Pani Poni Dash!)
Kylier/Kirie (Yggdra Union - We'll Never Fight Alone)
Kyocho Chukou (Ikki Tousen)
Kyoko Hoin (Kodomo no Jikan)
Kyoko Milchan (Heat Guy J)
Kyoko Minazuki (Rival Schools)
Kyoko Sakura (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
Kyouko Shirafuji (Working!!/Wagnaria!!)
Kyubei Yagyu (Gin Tama)
Lambdadelta 'Witch of the Absolute' (When the Seagulls Cry)
Lan Fan (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Layer (Mega Man X)
Leanne (Fire Emblem - Tellius)
Lebreau (Final Fantasy 13)
Lena Sayers/Rena Yumemiya (My-Otome)
Lessar (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Levy McGarden (Fairy Tail)
Leylia (Record of Lodoss War)
Li Xiangfei (King Of Fighters - Fatal Fury)
Lian Shi (Dynasty Warriors 07)
Liechtenstein (Hetalia - Axis Powers)
Lien Neville (King Of Fighters - Maximum Impact)
Lieza (Arc the Lad)
Liliana (Queen’s Blade)
Liliane ‘Lily’ Vehlendorf (Mana Khemia 02 - Fall of Alchemy)
Lilica Stacy (Girls Bravo)
Lilika Rhyza (Rogue Galaxy)
Lily (Vocaloid)
Lily Shiraishi (Demon King Daimao)
Lime (Saber Marionette J)
Lina [Lyuri] (Riviera - the Promised Land)
Lindy Harlaown (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Linux (OS-tan)
Lisa Fukuyama (Girls Bravo)
Lisanna Strauss (Fairy Tail)
Lizabeth [Hiromi] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Lizlet L Chelsie (Omamori Himari)
Lorelei/Prima [Kanna] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Luana [Ruriko] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Luciana Rune Artwaltz (Yggdra Union - We'll Never Fight Alone)
Lucy Liberty (F-Zero: GP Legend [F-Zero Falcon Densetsu])
Lyre (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Ma Renka (Kenichi - The Mightiest Disciple)
Madoka Kaname (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
Mafuyu Oribe (Seikon no Qwaser)
Magoichi Saika/Sayaka (Sengoku Basara)
Maharu Sena Kanaka (Girls Bravo)
Mahiru Inami (Working!!/Wagnaria!!)
Maika Tsuchimikado (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Makoto Ashirai (Chokotto Sister)
Malariya (Quiz Magic Academy)
Mami Futami (iDOLM@STER 02)
Mana Kuzunoha (Tenjho Tenge)
Margery Daw (Shakugan no Shana)
Maria (Queen’s Blade)
Maria Ross (Fullmetal Alchemist)
Maria Traydor (Star Ocean 03 - Till the End of Time)
Mariah Wong [Mao Chou] (Beyblade)
Marianne Vi Britannia (Code Geass)
Maribel (Dragon Quest 07)
Mariko Konjo (Ranma)
Marin (Saint Seiya)
Marley [Mai] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Marron (Dragonball GT)
Marta Lualdi (Tales of Symphonia - Dawn of the New World)
Mashiro Blan de Windbloom (My-Otome)
Matsu/Bramble (Sengoku Basara)
Mature (King Of Fighters '96)
'May' Jinju Lee (King Of Fighters 2001)
Maya (One Piece)
Maya Fey (Ace Attorney)
Maya Matsumoto (Working!!/Wagnaria!!)
Mayu Amakura (Fatal Frame 03)
Mea Kurosaki (To Love-ru)
Medaka Kurokami (Medaka Box)
Megane Alpine (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Megumi/Meg (Burst Angel)
Megumi Amatsuka (Cheeky Angel)
Megumi Oumi (Zatch Bell!)
Mei Momozono (Mouse)
Mei Ran (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Meishen Trinden (Chrome Shelled Regios)
Melissa (Louie the Rune Soldier)
Meow [Myao] (Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran)
Meracle Chamlotte (Star Ocean 04 - The Last Hope)
Merrill (Louie the Rune Soldier)
Meryl Stryfe (Trigun)
Mia (Golden Sun)
Miashei Kune (Gundam - Correct Century)
Michie Ootake (Demon King Daimao)
Miharu Sena Kanaka (Girls Bravo)
Mii Konori (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Mika Asagi (Gungrave)
Mika Harima (Durarara)
Mikan (Wanko to Kurasou)
Mikan Noyamano (Air Gear)
Miki Hashiba (Suzuka)
Miko Kazuki (Master of Martial Hearts)
Miko Mido (La Blue Girl)
Mikoto Kondo (Kampfer)
Miku Hinasaki (Fatal Frame 03)
Mikura Suzuki (Mezzo Forte)
Milady (Fire Emblem – Elibe)
Mildred Avallone (Arcana Heart)
Mileina Vashti (Gundam - Anno Domini)
Milly Thompson (Trigun)
Mimiko Katsuragi (Black Blood Brothers)
Mina Tepes (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Minato Nagase (Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka)
Mink (Dragon Half)
Minna-Dietlinde Wilcke (Strike Witches)
'Minnie' May Hopkins (Gunsmith Cats)
Mint (Pokémon - Gen II)
Mio Amakura (Fatal Frame 03)
Mio Sakamoto (Strike Witches)
Mira [Miru] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Mirage Koas (Star Ocean 03 - Till the End of Time)
Miranda (Quiz Magic Academy)
Mirei Shizuoka (Kenko Zenrakai Suieibu Umisho)
Mirelle Bouquet (Noir)
Miria of the Illusion (Claymore)
Misae Sagara (Clannad)
Misaka Worst (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Misaki Saiki (Ghost Talker's Daydream)
Misaki Shokuhou (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Misao Makimachi (Rurouni Kenshin)
Miss Valentine (One Piece)
Mistel (Yggdra Union - We'll Never Fight Alone)
Misty Fey/Elise Deauxnim (Ace Attorney)
Misuzu Misaka (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Mitoto Kuramitsu (Tenchi Muyo! GXP)
Mitsuka Yoshimine (DearS)
Mitsuki Hayase (Kimi ga Nozomu Eien)
Mitsuki Konishi (The World Ends With You)
Mitsuki Sawatari (He Is My Master)
Mitsuko Kongou (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Mitsuko Torii (Demon King Daimao)
Miya Tachibana (Amagami SS)
Miyako Amanogawa (Ah My Buddha)
Miyo Takano/Miyoko Tanashi (When the Cicadas Cry)
Miyon (Monkey Typhoon)
Miyuki Igarashi (Pani Poni Dash!)
Miyuki Kobayakawa (You’re Under Arrest)
Miyuri Tsujido (Seikon no Qwaser)
Mizuki Agatsuma (Yumeria)
Mizune (Soul Eater)
Moa [Mois] (Sgt. Frog)
Momiji (Ninja Gaiden - Dragon Sword)
Momo Velia Deviluke (To Love-ru)
Momoko Orizuka (Kenko Zenrakai Suieibu Umisho)
Morenne Strident (Kingdom Under Fire - The Crusaders)
Mune-Mune (Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi)
Mutsuki Ichimonji (Happy Lesson)
Mutsumi Sendou (Seikon no Qwaser)
Mylene [Milene] Hoffman (009-1)
Mystina (Valkyrie Profile)
Myuu/Mew (Psychic Academy)
Nagi Ichinose (Nyan Koi!)
Najimi Osana/Beauty Love (Doujin Work)
Namie Yagiri (Durarara)
Nana (Mega Man X)
Nana Asta Deviluke (To Love-ru)
Nana Sendo (Crash B-Daman)
Nanaha Misaki (Tactical Roar)
Nanaka Shirakawa (Da Capo 02)
Nanami 'Kaichou' Shinonome (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Nancy ‘Miss Deep’ Makuhari (Read or Die)
Naruko 'Anaru' Anjou (Ano Hi Mita Hana No Namae Wo Bokutachi Wa Mada Shiranai)
Natsu Ayuhara (Rival Schools)
Natsuko Kawaguchi (Desert Punk)
Natsume Honma (Master of Martial Hearts)
Natsumi Tsujimoto (You’re Under Arrest)
Nayru (Legend of Zelda - Oracle of Ages)
Nazuna Inukawa (Arcana Heart)
Nella (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Nelly (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Nene (Samurai Warriors)
Nene Amano (Digimon Xros Wars)
Nero (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Neru Akita (Vocaloid)
Nina Antalk (Chrome Shelled Regios)
Nina Wang (My-Otome)
Ninon Beart (King of Fighters - Maximum Impact)
Niya Yamada (To-Y)
Noah (Suikoden 04)
Nodoka Haramura (Saki)
Nohime/Lady Butterfly (Sengoku Basara)
Nou (Samurai Warriors)
Nove (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Nozomi Kiriya (Mayoi Neko Overrun!)
Nozomi Watase (Genmukan OVA)
Nu-13 (Blazblue)
Nyu (Elfen Lied)
Oboro (Basilisk)
Oboro (Taimanin Asagi)
Oichi (Samurai Warriors)
Oichi (Sengoku Basara)
Okoi (Basilisk)
Okuni (Samurai Warriors)
Opera Vectra (Star Ocean 02 - The Second Story)
Oriana Thompson (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Orina/Saara (Psychic Academy)
Oshizu Murasame (To Love-ru)
Otto (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Pachira (MagiPoka [Renkin 3-kyu Magical? Pokan])
Pai Ayanokoji/Parvati IV (3x3 Eyes)
Pandora (Saint Seiya)
Pano (MÄR (Märchen Awakens Romance) Heaven)
Parace L'Sia (Arcana Heart)
Parfait (Knights of Ramune)
Parfet Balblair (Vandread)
Paula 'Miss Doublefinger' (One Piece)
Petra Johanna Lagerkvist (Arcana Heart)
Pi/Reiko Saeki (.hack-roots)
Pierrette-Henriette 'Perrine-H' Clostermann (Strike Witches)
Platinum the Trinity (Blazblue)
Popura Taneshima (Working!!/Wagnaria!!)
Porche (One Piece)
Priscilla S 'Priss' Asagiri (Bubblegum Crisis)
Professor Felina Ivy [Dr. Uchikido] (Pokémon - Gen I)
Qua (Record of Agarest War)
Quattro (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Rachel Stanley (Kenichi - The Mightiest Disciple)
Ran Hibiki (Rival Schools)
Raspberyl (Disgaea)
Ray Beams (Eureka Seven)
Rei Kakisaki (Master of Martial Hearts)
Rei Kurosawa (Fatal Frame 03)
Reika Kuze/Reika Yukishiro (Fatal Frame 03)
Reika Shimohira (Gantz)
Reiko Katherine Akimoto (Kochikame)
Ren Ren Ren Nagusaran Rensia Ruroonren Nakora (DearS)
Rena/Lire (Elsword)
Reverie (Record of Agarest War)
Reverie ‘Ren’ Metherlence (Elemental Gelade)
Rihoko Sakurai (Amagami SS)
Riko Suminoe (KissxSis)
Riko Yuusaki (To Love-ru)
Rin Hiroishi (Master of Martial Hearts)
Rino Randou (Best Student Council)
Rio Kinezono (Burn Up W/Burn Up Excess)
Ririn (Saiyuki)
Rita Morido (Tales of Vesperia)
Roomi (Galaxy Fight)
Rosary Esmeralda (Yggdra Union - We'll Never Fight Alone)
Rose (Legend of the Dragoon)
Rose R Crawford/Gateau [Millefeuille] (Riviera - the Promised Land)
Rouge (Power Stone)
Rowena [Rioka] (Pokémon - Gen IV)
Ruby Crescent (O-Parts Hunter [666 Satan])
Ruka Minazuki/Ruka Yomotsuki (Fatal Frame 04)
Run Elsie Jewelria (To Love-ru)
Ruri Hijiribe (Durarara)
Ryoko Kaminagi (Zegapain)
Ryoko Mikado (To Love-ru)
Ryubi Gentoku/Toka (Koihime Musou)
Ryuna (Shining Tears)
Sae Nakata (Amagami SS)
Saiai Kinuhata (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Saki Daimonji (Master of Martial Hearts)
Saki Tsuzura (Arcana Heart)
Sakura [Sayo] (Pokémon - Gen II)
Sakura Rokujo (Tokko)
Sakura Sugai (Ah My Buddha)
Sakuya (Sister Princess)
Sakuya Aizawa (Hayate the Combat Butler)
Sara (Naruto Shippuuden)
Sara Crewe (Princess Sarah)
Sarah Jerand (Star Ocean 04 - The Last Hope)
Saya Minatsuki (Black Cat)
Sayaka Miki (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
Sayaka ‘No. 6’ Suzuki (Pani Poni Dash!)
Sayu Yagami (Death Note)
Sayuri Kurata (Kanon)
Scarlet Jacobs/Shinobu (No More Heroes)
Scharlachrot (Arcana Heart)
Sei Sakuraoka (Gantz)
Sein (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Seiri Fukiyose (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Serene (Riviera - The Promised Land)
Setsuka (Soul series)
Sette (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Seychelles (Hetalia - Axis Powers)
SF-A2 miki (Vocaloid)
Shahra (Sonic and the Secret Rings)
Shanoa (Castlevania - Order of Ecclesia)
Shario ‘Shari’ Finieno (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Sharon (Quiz Magic Academy)
Shelke 'the Transparent' Rui (Final Fantasy 07 - Dirge of Cerberus)
Shelly [Izumi] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Shermie (King Of Fighters '97)
Sherry Leblanc (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
Shiho Munakata (My-HiME)
Shiki Misaki (The World Ends With You)
Shinobu Nagumo (Patlabor)
Shion Sonozaki (When the Cicadas Cry)
Shiris (Record of Lodoss War)
Shizuka Marikawa (High School of the Dead)
Shizuka Nekonome (Rosario+Vampire)
Shizuku (Omamori Himari)
Shizuku Sango (Kampfer)
Shizuri Mugino (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Silvia de Alisia (Genesis of Aquarion)
Slan (Berserk)
Snow (MÄR (Märchen Awakens Romance) Heaven)
Sophia Esteed (Star Ocean 03 - Till the End of Time)
Souffle 'Fairy of Illusions' Rossetti [Peppita Rosetti] (Star Ocean 03 - Till the End of Time)
Starr (Elite Beat Agents)
Subaru/Mariko Misono (.hack-sign)
Sumi Ikuina (Ah My Buddha)
Suzuka Asahina (Suzuka)
Sylphid/Irukukwu (Familiar of Zero)
Tae ‘Otae’ Shimura (Gin Tama)
Tanyan & Sainyan (Queen's Blade)
Tenmei Uragasumi/Buzam A ‘BC’ Calessa (Vandread)
Teto Kasane (Vocaloid)
Tia (Stella Deus - The Gate of Eternity)
Tia [Tio] (Zatch Bell!)
Tiffa Adill (Gundam - After War)
Tiffany Lords (Rival Schools)
Tiss (Lightning Warrior Raidy)
Tiz (Planet of the Beast King [Jyu Oh Sei])
Tohru Honda (Fruits Basket)
Toki (Princess Mononoke)
Tomo Yamanobe (Seikon no Qwaser)
Tori Meadows [Kotori Mizuki] (Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal)
Toshiko 'Tattsun-tsun' Tatsuno (And Yet The Town Moves)
Touka Kishi (Yozakura Quartet)
Tre (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Trucy Wright/Trucy Enigmar (Ace Attorney)
Tsubaki Yayoi (Blazblue)
Tsukasa Ayatsuji (Amagami SS)
Tsukasa Nishino (Ichigo 100%)
Tsukiko Sagi (Paranoia Agent)
Tsukino Azusagawa (Yakitate Japan)
Tsukuyo ‘Tsukki, the Courtesan of Death’ (Gin Tama)
Tsurara Shirayuki (Rosario+Vampire)
Ukraine (Hetalia - Axis Powers)
Ulala (Space Channel 5)
Uma (MagiPoka [Renkin 3-kyu Magical? Pokan])
Unipuma/Yuni Puma (Dominion Tank Police)
Uno (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Utena Tenjou (Revolutionary Girl Utena)
Uzuki Yashiro (The World Ends With You)
Valentine (Guilty Gear)
Vante (Queen's Blade)
Vera/Vera-tos (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Vice (King Of Fighters '96)
Vika (Fire Emblem – Tellius)
Vira-Lorr (Record of Agarest War)
Vorona Douglanikov (Durarara)
Wang Yuanji (Dynasty Warriors 07)
Weda [Ueda] (Hare+Guu)
Weiß/Sophie (Arcana Heart)
Welch Vineyard (Star Ocean 03 - Till the End of Time)
Wendi (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Whip/Seirah/Muchiko/Sallay (King Of Fighters '99)
Wilhelmina Carmel (Shakugan no Shana)
Xianglin Zhou (Code Geass)
Xiao (Dark Cloud 01)
Yachiyo 'Chief' Todoroki (Working!!/Wagnaria!!)
Yayoi Fujisawa (Stellvia of the Universe)
Yolei [Miyako] Inoue (Digimon Adventure 02)
Yoriko Yasuzumi (Arcana Heart)
Yoshika Miyafuji (Strike Witches)
Yoshino ‘Yoshi’ Fujieda (Digimon Data Squad/Digimon Savers)
Yu Daimonji (Master of Martial Hearts)
Yugao Uzuki (Naruto Shippuuden)
Yukari Hirai (Shakugan no Shana)
Yuki (The Last Blade)
Yuki Saegusa (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
Yukino Miyazawa (His and Her Circumstances)
Yuko Hattori/Yuri Hoshino (Demon King Daimao)
Yuma Kashiwagi (Pani Poni Dash!)
Yuna Kashiwagi (Pani Poni Dash!)
Yuna Miyama (Maburaho)
Yuno (Hidamari Sketch)
Yuri (Quiz Magic Academy)
Yuria (Fist of the North Star)
Yurika Kirishima (Rival Schools)
Yuuko Atoda (Ah My Buddha)
Yuzuki (Chobits)
Zafina (Tekken)
Zenia Valov/Elfriede Achenbach (Arcana Heart)
Zessica Wong (Aquarion Evol)
Zoey [Nozomi] (Pokémon - Gen IV)


Last edited by Vava on February 21st 2013, 2:09 pm; edited 1 time in total

Vava

Posts : 165
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2010-04-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Vava on January 7th 2013, 2:14 pm

===============
Assistants (95)
===============

Ada/Audrey [Anri] (Pokémon - Gen III)
Agito (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Akari Hinomoto (Digimon Xros Wars)
Akira Okuzaki (My-HiME)
Amu Hinamori (Shugo Chara! )
Anna 'Anya' Kokolovna (Mahou Sensei Negima)
Aoi Nogami (Zettai Karen Children)
Aruru (Utawarerumono)
Ayumi Yoshida (Case Closed)
Bibin (Fushigiboshi no Futagohime)
Caro Ru Lushe (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Carrie Fernandez (Castlevania 64)
Chibi Moon (Sailor Moon)
Chihiro Ogino (Spirited Away)
Chiyo Mihama (Azumanga Daioh)
Corona Timil (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Dorothy 'the Wizard' Albright (Arcana Heart)
Eiko Carol (Final Fantasy 09)
Ekaterina 'Katja' Kurae (Seikon no Qwaser)
Eko (Arcana Heart)
Elpeo Ple (Gundam - Universal Century)
Eve (Black Cat)
Eve Brea/Maya (Parasite Eve 02)
Fae [Fa] (Fire Emblem – Elibe )
Fine (Fushigiboshi no Futagohime)
Hanabi Hyuga (Naruto Shippuuden)
Hieda no Akyu (Touhou)
Hinaichigo (Rozen Maiden)
Iris (Pokémon - Gen V)
Irui Ganeden (Super Robot Wars)
Jeri Katou (Digimon Tamers)
Kanaria (Rozen Maiden)
Kaoru Akashi (Zettai Karen Children)
Karin Kurosaki (Bleach)
Kikka Kobayashi/Kikka Kikimoto (Gundam - Universal Century)
Kikki Benjamin [Pudding Fong] (Tokyo Mew Mew)
Kira Daidohji (Arcana Heart)
Kiyoha (Sakuran)
Kooh (PangYa)
Koumei Shokatsuryou (Ikki Tousen)
Kuro Kagami (Kodomo no Jikan)
Kusano (Sekirei)
Kyon no Imouto (Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
Last Order [Uchidome] (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
Leina Ashta (Gundam - Universal Century)
Lieselotte 'the Crimson-Eyed Puppeteer' Achenbach (Arcana Heart)
Luna/Luca (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s)
Lusheeta 'Sheeta' Toel Ul Laputa (Laputa - Castle in the Sky)
Lutecia Alpine (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Lymle Lemuri Phi (Star Ocean 04 - The Last Hope)
Lymsleia Falena (Suikoden 05)
Madoka Amano (Beyblade - Metal Fusion)
Mayl [Meiru] Sakurai (Mega Man Battle Network)
Mii (Popotan)
Mikan Yuuki (To Love-ru)
Mimi Usa (Kodomo no Jikan)
Mirlo (Fushigiboshi no Futagohime)
Misaki Suzuhara (Angelic Layer)
Nanako Dojima (Persona 04)
Nazuna Takanashi (Working!!/Wagnaria!!)
Paiway Underberg (Vandread)
Ple Two (Gundam - Universal Century)
Presia Zenosakis (Super Robot Wars)
Rebecca ‘Becky’ Miyamoto (Pani Poni Dash! )
Rebecca Hawkins (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
Reinforce Zwei (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Relm Arrowny (Final Fantasy 06)
Rika Furude (When the Cicadas Cry)
Rika Nonaka [Ruki Makino] (Digimon Tamers)
Rin Kokonoe (Kodomo no Jikan)
Sakura Kinomoto (Cardcaptor Sakura)
Sarah McDougal (Love Hina)
Satoko Houjou (When the Cicadas Cry)
Satsuki Kasukabe (My Neighbor Totoro)
Shakti Kareen (Gundam - Universal Century)
Sherry Birkin (Resident Evil)
Shiho Sannomiya (Zettai Karen Children)
Shine Hausen (Super Robot Wars)
Shiraume Noyamano (Air Gear)
Shokatsuryou Koumei/Shuri (Koihime Musou)
Suzy Relane (Gundam - Universal Century)
Tiki [Chiki] (Fire Emblem – Akaneia)
Tomoka Lana Jude (Girls Bravo)
Tomoyo Daidouji (Cardcaptor Sakura)
Ururu Tsumugiya (Bleach)
Vita (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Vivio (Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
Wendy Marvell (Fairy Tail)
Wreathlit 'Wreath' Noel/Lady Fiacca (Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na - Crescent Love)
Yachiru Kusajishi (Bleach)
Yukari Sendo (Rosario+ Vampire)
Yuki Kaai (Vocaloid)
Yuzu Kurosaki (Bleach)
Zoe Drake [Marumu Tatsuno] (Dinosaur King)
Zoe [Izumi] Orimoto (Digimon Frontier)


Last edited by Vava on February 21st 2013, 2:44 pm; edited 2 times in total

Vava

Posts : 165
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2010-04-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Vava on January 7th 2013, 2:43 pm

.hack (2/0): Ouka of the Divine Fist/unknown, Rena/Rena Kunisaki
.hack-G.U. (2/0): Alkaid/Chika Kuramoto, Atoli/Chigusa Kusaka
.hack-Infection (1/0): Black Rose/Akira Hayami
.hack-roots (2/0): Tabby/Moe Kubo, Pi/Reiko Saeki
.hack-sign (2/0): Mimiru/unknown, Subaru/Mariko Misono
3x3 Eyes (1/0): Pai Ayanokoji/Parvati IV
009-1 (1/0): Mylene [Milene] Hoffman
Ace Attorney (6/0): Mia Fey, Ema Skye, Franziska von Karma, Maya Fey, Misty Fey/Elis Deauxnim, Trucy Wright/Trucy Enigmar
Advance Wars (1/0): Sami
Adventure of Valkyrie – The Legend of the Time Key (1/0): Valkyrie
After... (1/0): Kanami Shiomiya
Ah My Buddha (8/0): Chitose Nanbu, Haruka Amanogawa, Hinata Sugai, Kazuki Kazusano, Miyakko Amanogawa, Sakura Sugai, Sumi Ikuina, Yuuko Atoda
Ah! My Goddess (10/0): Belldandy, Peorth, Skuld, Hild, Megumi Morisato, Urd, Chihiro Fujimi, Mara/Marla [Marller], Sora Hasegawa, Lind
Ai Yori Aoshi (5/0): Aoi Sakuraba, Chika Minazuki, Miyabi Kagurazaki, Tina Foster, Taeko Minazuki
Aim for the Top! Gunbuster (1/0): Noriko Takaya
AIR (1/0): Haruko Kamio
Air Gear (5/0): Ringo Noyamano, Kururu Sumeragi, Simca the Swallow, Mikan Noyamano, Shiraume Noyamano
Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka (1/0): Minato Nagase
Amagami SS (7/0): Ai Nanasaki, Haruka Morishima, Kaoru Tanamachi, Miya Tachibana, Rihoko Sakurai, Sae Nakata, Tsukasa Ayatsuji
Amorous Professor Cherry (3/0): Chieri 'Cherry' Hase, Kiyoka Yorii, Mamiko Kanai
And Yet The Town Moves (3/0): Futaba Kon, Hotori Arashiyama, Toshiko 'Tattsun-tsun' Tatsuno
Angel Beats (2/0): Kanade 'Angel' Tachibana, Yuri 'Yurippe' Nakamura
Angelic Layer (0/1): Misaki Suzuhara
Ano Hi Mita Hana No Namae Wo Bokutachi Wa Mada Shiranai (2/0): Chiriko 'Tsuruko' Tsurumi, Naruko 'Anaru' Anjou
Aquarion Evol (1/0): Zessica Wong
Ar tonelico - Melody of Elemia (3/0): Aurica Nestmile, Misha Arsellec Lune, Shurelia/Eoria/Leila
Ar tonelico - Melody of Metafalica (3/0): Jacqli/Mir, Luca Trulyworth, Cloche Leythal Pastalia
Ar tonelico Qoga - Knell of Ar Ciel (1/0): Saki
Arc the Lad (1/0): Lieza
Arcana ~Ecstasies of Law and Chaos~ (4/0): Grandi, Litania, Risoluto, Vivace
Arcana Heart (21/4): Angellia Avellone, Clarice di Lanza, Mei Fang, Maori Kasuga, Elsa La Conti, Lilica Felchenerow, Akane Inuwaka, Catherine Kyohbashi, Fiona Mayfield, Heart Aino, Kamui Tokinomiya, Konoha, Mildred Avallone, Nazuna Inukawa, Parace L'Sia, Petra Johanna Lagerkvist, Saki Tsuzura, Scharlachrot, Weiß/Sophie, Yoriko Yasuzumi, Zenia Valov/Elfriede Achenbach, Dorothy 'the Wizard' Albright, Eko, Kira Daidohji, Lieselotte 'the Crimson-Eyed Puppeteer' Achenbach
Aria (6/0): Akari 'Aquamarine' Mizunashi, Alicia 'Snow White' Florence, Aika S 'Rosen Queen' Granzchesta, Akira E 'Crimson Rose' Ferrari, Alice 'Orange Princess' Carroll, Athena 'Siren' Glory
Asobi ni Iku yo! (2/0): Eris, Kuune
Astarotte's Toy (1/0): Elfleda 'Effie' Mirjasdottir
Aura Battler Dunbine (1/0): Cham Fau [Cham Huau]
Azumanga Daioh (7/1): Kagura, Koyomi 'Yomi' Mizuhara, Sakaki, Yukari Tanizaki, Ayumu 'Osaka' Kasuga, Minamo 'Nyamo' Kurosawa, Tomo Takino, Chiyo Mihama
Baka to Test to Shokanju (1/0): Mizuki Himeji
Bakemonogatari (4/0): Hitagi Senjogahara, Suruga Kanbaru, Tsubasa Hanekawa, Nadeko Sengoku
Bakugan Battle Brawlers - Gundalian Invaders (3/0): Alice Gehabich, Julie Makimoto, Runo Misaki
Bamboo Blade (5/0): Kirino Chiba, Tamaki Kawazoe, Miyako Miyazaki, Satori Azuma, Sayako Kuwahara
Banner of the Stars (1/0): Abriel Nei Debrusc Borl Paryun Lafiel
Basilisk (5/0): Akeginu, Hotarubi, Kagerou, Oboro, Okoi
Basquash! (3/0): Miyuki Ayukawa, Haruka Gracia, Sela D 'Platinum Gale' Miranda
Battle Angel Alita/Gunnm (1/0): Alita [Gally]
Bayonetta (2/0): Bayonetta, Jeanne
Bazooka Café (4/0): Cocoa Nitta, Mitsuki Takahara, Narumi Takeuchi, Yayoi Uesugi
Beat Angel Escalayer (1/0): Sakuya Kouenji/Escalayer
Beelzebub (1/0): Hildegard/Hilda
Berserk (3/0): Casca, Charlotte, Slan
Best Student Council (1/0): Rino Randou
Betterman (1/0): Hinoki Sai
Beyblade (1/0): Mariah Wong [Mao Chou]
Beyblade - Metal Fusion (0/1): Madoka Amano
Bible Black (6/0): Hiroko Takashiro, Kaori Saeki, Mika Itou, Reika Kitami, Rika Shiraki, Kurumi Imari
Black Blood Brothers (2/0): Cassandra Jill Warlock, Mimiko Katsuragi
Black Cat (3/1): Rinslet Walker, Sephiria Arks, Saya Minatsuki, Eve
Black Lagoon (8/0): Balalaika, Eda, Rebecca 'Revy Two Hands', Rosarita 'Roberta' Cisneros, Shenhua, Yukio Washimine, Frederica Sawyer 'the Cleaner', Janet 'Greenback Jane' Bhai
Black Rock Shooter (1/0): Black Rock Shooter
BlazBlue (9/0): Makoto Nanaya, Noel Vermillion, Litchi Faye Ling, Rachel Alucard, Taokaka, Kokonoe, Nu-13, Platinum the Trinity, Tsubaki Yayoi
Bleach (30/4): Apacci, Chizuru Honsho, Haineko, Hiyori Sarugaki, Isane Kotetsu, Kuukaku Shiba, Lisa Yadomaru, Momo Hinamori, Nanao Ise, Nelliel 'Nel' Tu Odelschwank, Nemu Kurotsuchi, Orihime Inoue, Rangiku Matusmoto, Retsu Unohana, Riruka Dokugamine, Rukia Kuchiki, Saru/Zabimaru, Shaolin 'Soifon' Fon, Sode no Shirayuki, Sung-Sun, Tia Harribel, Yoruichi Shihoin, Cirucci Sanderwicci/Thunderwitch, Lilynette Gingerback, Loly Aiverrne, Mashiro Kuna, Mila Rose, Tatsuki Arisawa, Katen Kyokotsu, Lirin, Karin Kurosaki, Ururu Tsumugiya, Yachiru Kusajishi, Yuzu Kurosaki
Blood+ (1/0): Saya Otonashi
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (2/0): Dokuro Mitsukai, Zakuro Mitsukai
Blue Destiny (3/0): Chihaya, Chris, Neue
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai (3/0): Reisys V. Felicity Sumeragi/Kobato Hasegawa, Sena 'Meat' Kashiwazaki, Yozora Mikazuki
Bondage Fairies (1/0): P'fil
Brave Soul (1/0): Alicia McFadden
Breath of Fire 02 (2/0): Nina, Katt [Rinpu Chuan]
Breath of Fire 03 (1/0): Momo
Bubblegum Crisis (1/0): Priscilla S 'Priss' Asagiri
Bunny Black (2/0): Ecate, Satarianafozerotte/Fozerotte
Burn Up W/Burn Up Excess (1/0): Rio Kinezono
Burst Angel (2/0): Jo, Megumi/Meg
Buso Renkin (1/0): Tokiko Tsumura
Cardcaptor Sakura (0/2): Sakura Kinomoto, Tomoyo Daidouji
Case Closed (7/1): Anita Hailey [Ai Haibara]/Shiho Miyano/Sherry, Kazuha Toyama, Rachel Moore [Ran Mouri], Eri Kisaki, Serena Sebastian [Sonoko Suzaki], Simone Miwako, Vivian 'Night Baroness' Kudo [Yukiko Kudo], Aymui Yoshida
Castlevania - Order of Ecclesia (1/0): Shanoa
Castlevania - Portrait of Ruin (1/0): Charlotte Aulin
Castlevania 64 (0/1): Carrie Fernandez
The Cat Returns (1/0): Haru Yoshioka
Catherine (2/0): Catherine, Katherine McBride
Cheeky Angel (1/0): Megumi Amatsuka
Chibi Vampire (1/0): Karin Maaka
Chobits (5/0): Chii, Yumi Omura, Takako Shimizu, Chitose Hibiya, Yuzuki
Chokotto Sister (2/0): Chitose Serikawa, Makoto Ashirai
Chokotto†Vampire! (2/0): Aria Viria Amiteji, Rio
Chrome Shelled Regios (3/0): Felli Loss, Meishen Trinden, Nina Antalk
Chrono Cross (1/0): Harle
Chrono Crusade (1/0): Rosette Christopher
Chrono Trigger (3/0): Ayla [Eira], Lucca Ashtear, Nadia [Marledia]/Marle
Clannad (7/0): Kotomi Ichinose, Nagisa Furukawa, Kyou Fujibayashi, Ryou Fujibayashi, Tomoyo Sakagami, Fuko Ibuki, Misae Sagara
Claymore (3/0): Clair, God Eye Galatea/'Sister Ratae', Miria of the Illusion
Code Geass (19/0): Anya Alstreim, CC, Cecile Croomy, Cornelia li Britannia, Euphemia li Britannia, Kaguya Sumeragi, Kallen Kozuki/Stadtfeld, Milly Ashford, Nina Einstein, Nunnally vi Britannia/Lamperouge, Rakshata Chawla, Shirley Fenette, Tianzi Jiang Lihua, Villetta Nu, Monica Kruszewski, Nagisa Chiba, Sayoko Shinozaki, Marianne vi Britannia, Xianglin Zhou
Come See Me Tonight 01 (5/0): Chidori Yuki, Hina Ahara, Kobato Yuki, Misago Yuki, Tsugumi Yuki
Come See Me Tonight 02 (4/0): Koruri Hanayashiki, Minami Tsukikage, Sheena Kazemiya, Nanao Torishima
Corrector Yui (1/0): Yui Kasuga
Cosplay Fetish Academy (5/0): Kotori Mizuki, Maika Miwa, Shana Mikage, Yuuki Mikage, Akari Tsukino
Cowboy Bebop (2/0): Faye Valentine, Francoise Appledehli - Edward 'Ed' Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV
Crash B-Daman (1/0): Nana Sendo
Cutie Honey (1/0): Honey Kisaragi
D. Gray-man (2/0): Lenalee Lee, Road Kamelot
Da Capo 02 (1/0): Nanaka Shirakawa
Daibanchou - Big Bang Age (4/0): Kaen Himenomiya, Sae Takabane, Kunagi Tenrou, Sanae Hibiki
Daitenshi Mikaera-sama no Haramase Shinpan (1/0): Michaela
Dance in the Vampire Bund (10/0):
Hysterica/Francesca, Josee Reiko Gotoh, Mei Ran, Mina Tepes, Nanami 'Kaichou' Shinonome, Nella, Nelly, Nera, Vera/Vera-tos, Yuki Saegusa
Dark Cloud 01 (1/0): Xiao
Dark Cloud 02 (1/0): Monica Raybrandt
Darker Than Black (3/0): Suou Pavlichenko, Yin/Kirisi, Amber/February
Darkstalkers (6/0): Felicia, Lilith Aensland, Morrigan Aensland, Shao Hsien-Ko [Shao Lei-Lei], Baby Bonnie Hood, Q-Bee
Days of Memories – Junpaku no Tenshitachi (1/0): Ayame Ichitsuka
Dead or Alive (9/0): Ayane, Christie, Helena Douglas, Hitomi, Kasumi, Kokoro, Lei-Fang, Lisa/La Mariposa, Tina Armstrong
Deadman Wonderland (1/0): Makina
DearS (2/0): Mitsuka Yoshimine, Ren Ren Ren Nagusaran Rensia Ruroonren Nakora
Death Note (2/0): Misa Amane, Sayu Yagami
Demon Detective Neuro Nogami (1/0): Yako Katsuragi
Demon King Daimao (11/0): Junko Hattori, Arnoul, Eiko Teruya, Fujiko Etou, Kanna Kamiyama, Keena Soga, Korone, Lily Shiraishi, Michie Ootake, Mitsuko Torii, Yuko Hattori/Yuri Hoshino
Desert Punk (2/0): Junko Asagiri, Natsuko Kawaguchi
Devil May Cry (2/0): Lady/Mary, Trish/Gloria
Di Gi Charat (1/0): Hikaru Usada
Digimon Adventure 02 (5/0): Angewomon, Mimi Tachikawa, Hikari 'Kari' Kamiya [Hikari Yagami], Sora Takenouchi, Yolei [Miyako] Inoue
Digimon Data Squad/Digimon Savers (1/0): Yoshino 'Yoshi' Fujieda
Digimon Frontier (1/1): Kazemon [Fairymon], Zoe [Izumi] Orimoto
Digimon Tamers (0/2): Jeri Katou, Rika Nonaka [Ruki Makino]
Digimon Xros Wars (2/1): Airu Suzaki, Nene Amano, Akari Hinomoto
Dino Crisis (1/0): Regina
Dinosaur King (0/1): Zoe Drake [Marumu Tatsuno]
Dirty Pair (2/0): Kei, Yuri
Disgaea (6/0): Etna, Rozalin, Pleinair, Flonne, Jennifer, Raspberyl
Divergence Eve (1/0): Misaki Kureha
Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 01 (5/0): Akina Inamura, Chimaki Hase, Hiromi Yanagi, Ryo Kugenuma, Sae Ishigami
Do You Like Horny Bunnies? 02 (5/0): Madoka Kasuga, Makoto Hagino, Misuzu Shinozuka, Shiori Himenomiya, Sumika Ichikawa
Dog Days (5/0): Eclair Martinozzi, Leonmitchelli 'Leo' Galette des Rois, Millhoire 'Millhi' Firianno Biscotti, Riccotta 'Rico' Elmar, Yukikaze 'Yukki' Panettone
Dominion Tank Police (2/0): Annapuma/Anna Puma, Unipuma/Yuni Puma
Doujin Work (1/0): Najimi Osana/Beauty Love
Dragon Half (1/0): Mink
Dragon Quest - Dai no Daibouken (2/0): Maam, Leona
Dragon Quest - Legend of the Brave Abel (1/0): Daisy
Dragon Quest 01 (1/0): Gwaelin [Lora/Laura]
Dragon Quest 02 (1/0): Princess of Moonbrooke
Dragon Quest 03 (1/0): Roto
Dragon Quest 04 (4/0): Maya/Mara [Manya], Meena/Nara [Minea], Sofia, Tsarevna Alena
Dragon Quest 05 (3/0): Bianca Whitaker, Debora Briscoletti, Flora Ludman [Nera Briscoletti]
Dragon Quest 06 (3/0): Ashlynn [Barbara], Milly/Muriel [Mileyu], Tania
Dragon Quest 07 (1/0): Maribel
Dragon Quest 08 (3/0): Jessica Albert, Medea, Red
Dragon Quest 09 (1/0): Stella [Sandy]
Dragon Quest Swords – Masked Queen and Tower of Mirrors (1/0): Fleurette/Setia
Dragonaut - The Resonance (1/0): Garnet McLaine
Dragonball GT (11/0): Android 18, Mai, Pan, Videl Satan, Bulma Briefs, Chichi, Zangya, Bra [Bulla] Briefs, Lunch [Launch], Fasha [Seripa], Marron
A Drug That Makes You Dream (1/0): Nekoko Catseye [Cat Sidhe Nekoko]/Hiroko Sakurai
Duel Masters (1/0): Mimi Tasogare
Dungeon Magic [Lightbringer] (1/0): Cisty
Durarara (7/0): Celty Sturluson, Anri Sonohara, Erika Karisawa, Mika Harima, Namie Yagiri, Ruri Hijiribe, Vorona Douglanikov
Dynasty Warriors 05 (8/0): Da Qiao, Diao Chan, Sun Shang Xiang, Xiao Qiao, Xing Cai, Yue Ying, Zhen Ji, Zhu Rong
Dynasty Warriors 07 (2/0): Lian Shi, Wang Yuanji
Eiyuu x Maou (2/0): Caldeliese-sama/Liese, Faora
El-Hazard (9/0): Alielle Relryle, Ifurita, Nanami Jinnai, Shayla-Shayla, Queen Diva, Rune Venus, Afura Mann, Fatora Venus, Miz Mishtal
El-Hazard - OVA (1/0): Ifurita
Elemental Gelade (2/0): Cisqua, Reverie 'Ren' Metherlence
Elfen Lied (1/0): Nyu
Elite Beat Agents (1/0): Starr
Elsword (3/0): Aisha/Arme, Eve, Rena/Lire
Emma - A Victorian Romance (1/0): Emma
Eureka Seven (6/0): Anemone, Eureka, Hilda, Talho Yuki, Gidget, Ray Beams
Excel Saga (2/0): Excel Excel, Hyatt/Chihaya Ayasugi
Eyeshield 21 (2/0): Mamori Anezaki, Suzuna Taki
F-Zero: GP Legend [F-Zero Falcon Densetsu] (2/0): Kate Alen, Lucy Liberty
Fairy Tail (8/1): Erza Scarlet/Titania, Juvia Loxar, Lucy Heartfilia, Mirajane, Virgo, Cana Alberona, Levy McGarden, Lisanna Strauss, Wendy Marvell
Familiar of Zero (12/0): Charlotte Helene 'Tabitha' Orléans, Henrietta de Tristain, Kirche Augusta Frederica von Anhalt Zerbst, Louise Francoise le Blanc de La Valliere, Montmorency Margarita la Fere de Montmorency, Siesta, Tiffania Westwood, Agnes Chevalier De Milan, Cattleya Yvette la Baume le Blanc de la Fontaine, Eleanor Albertine le Blanc de la Blois de la Valliere, Jessica, Sylphid/Irukukwu
Fatal Frame 03 (5/0): May Amakura, Miku Hinasaki, Mio Amakura, Rei Kurosawa, Reika Kuze/Reika Yukishiro
Fatal Frame 04 (1/0): Ruka Minazuki/Ruka Yomotsuki
Fate/Stay Night (6/0): Illyasviel 'Ilya' von Einzbernm, Rider, Rin Tohsaka, Saber, Sakura Matou/Sakura Tohsaka, Caster
Fight! Iczer One (1/0): Iczer-1
Fight Ipattsu! Juden-Chan!! (1/0): Plug Cryostat
Figures of Happiness (1/0): Minamo Kamina
Final Fantasy 03 (2/0): Cloud of Darkness [Kurayami], Refia
Final Fantasy 04 (3/0): Rosa Joanna Farrell, Rydia of Mist, Barbariccia 'Empress of the Winds'
Final Fantasy 05 (3/0): Lenna-Reina Charlotte Tycoon, Sarisa Scherwil 'Faris Scherwiz' Tycoon, Krile Mayer Baldesion/Cara/Kururu
Final Fantasy 06 (2/1): Celes Chere, Terra [Tina] Branford, Relm Arrowny
Final Fantasy 07 (4/0): Aerith Gainsborough, Tifa Lockhart, Yuffie Kisaragi, Elena
Final Fantasy 07 - Dirge of Cerberus (1/0): Shelke 'the Transparent' Rui
Final Fantasy 08 (6/0): Quistis Trepe, Rinoa Heartilly, Selphie Tilmitt, Fujin, Ultimecia, Edea Kramer
Final Fantasy 09 (2/1): Garnet 'Dagger' til Alexandros XVII/Sarah, Beatrix, Eiko Carol
Final Fantasy 10 (4/0): Lulu, Rikku, Yuna, Shiva
Final Fantasy 10-2 (1/0): Paine
Final Fantasy 11 – Chain of Promathia (1/0): Prishe
Final Fantasy 12 (3/0): Ashelia 'Ashe' B'nargin Dalmasca, Fran, Penelo
Final Fantasy 13 (6/0): Clair 'Lightning' Farron, Oerba Yun Fang, Oerba Dia Vanille, Serah Farron, Jihl Nabaat, Lebreau
Final Fantasy Tactics (3/0): Agrias Oaks, Ultima, Rapha Galthena
Final Fantasy Unlimited (1/0): Lisa Pacifist
Final Fight 01 (1/0): Poison Kiss
Final Fight 02 (1/0): Maki Genryusai
Fire Emblem – Akaneia (15/1): Caeda [Shiida], Catria [Katua], Lena [Rena], Nina [Nyna], Paola [Palla-Paora], Est, Linde, Maria, Midia, Ellis [Elice], Feena, Malliesia, Minerva, Sheema, Yumina, Tiki [Chiki]
Fire Emblem – Barensia (2/0): Cellica, Jenny/Jeni
Fire Emblem – Elibe (37/1): Isadora, Louise, Lyndis/Lyn, Ninian, Nino, Priscilla, Serra, Tate [Thite], Thany, Yuno [Juno], Cath/Cass, Cecilia, Clarine, Farina, Fiora, Fir, Florina, Igrene, Karla, Leila, Liliana, Rebecca, Sophia [Sophiya], Sue, Wendy, Brunya/Brenya, Echidna, Ellen, Guinevere, Idoun [Idenn], Jemmie, Limstella, Sonia, Tiena, Ursula, Vaida, Milady, Fae [Fa]
Fire Emblem – Jugdral (26/0): Aideen [Adean], Fury [Ferry], Karin, Lachesis [Rackesis], Mareeta, Miranda, Phee, Tiltyu [Tailto], Briggid, Ira, Ishtar, Tanya, Tina, Eda, Ethlin, Julia [Yuria], Lakche, Lana [Rana], Linoan, Mahnya, Nanna, Olwen, Patty, Sara, Selfina, Sylvia
Fire Emblem - Magvel (13/0): Amelia, Marisa [Marica], Eirikia, L'Arachel, Syrene, Tana, Vanessa, Lute, Myrrh, Natasha, Neimi, Selena [Celina], Tethys
Fire Emblem – Tellius (23/0): Ilyana [Iresu], Micaiah, Mist, Nephenee, Titania [Tiamat], Astrid, Elincia Ridell Crimea, Jill Frizzart, Laura, Lethe, Lucia [Luchino], Mia [Wayu], Ena, Heather, Marcia, Petrine, Sanaki Kirsch Altina, Sigrun, Tanith, Fiona, Leanne, Lyre, Vika
Fist of the North Star (1/0): Yuria
FLCL (1/0): Haruko Haruhara
Flame of Recca (1/0): Fuko Kirisawa
Fruits Basket (1/0): Tohru Honda
Full Metal Panic! (3/0): Kaname Chidori, Melissa Mao, Teletha Tessa Testarosa
Fullmetal Alchemist (10/0): Lust, Riza Hawkeye, Winry Rockbell, Olivier Mira Armstrong, Sheska, Rose Thomas, Sloth, Izumi Curtis, Lan Fan, Maria Ross
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime (0/3): Bibin, Fine, Mirlo
Ga-Rei - Zero (2/0): Yomi Isayama, Mei Isayama
Gad Guard (1/0): Arashi Shinozuka
Galaxy Angel (6/0): Chitose Karasuma, Forte Stollen, Milfeulle Sakuraba, Mint Blancmanche, Ranpha Franboise, Vanilla H
Galaxy Fight (1/0): Roomi
GALzoo Island (14/0): Chouchin, Frozen, Kaminari Daikou, Yamorin, Captain Vanilla, Harimao, Hebi-san, Konte, Kusashi, Kyan Kyan, Nekomatamata, Umi no Sachi, Yama no Sachi, Zukappa
Ganbare Goemon – Legend of the Mystical Ninja (1/0): Yae
Gantz (3/0): Kei Kishimoto, Reika Shimohira, Sei Sakuraoka
Gatchaman (1/0): Jun the Swan
GeGeGe no Kitaro (2/0): Aoi, Neko Musume
Genesis of Aquarion (1/0): Silvia de Alisia
Genmukan OVA (1/0): Nozomi Watase
Genshiken (2/0): Kanako Ohno, Chika Ogiue
Get Backers (2/0): Hevn, Himiko 'Lady Poison' Kudou
Ghost in the Shell (1/0): Motoko 'the Major' Kusanagi
Ghost Talker's Daydream (1/0): Misaki Saiki
Giant Robo – The Day the Earth Stood Still (1/0): Ginrei von Fogler
Gibo - Stepmother's Sin (1/0): Misako Yagami
Gin Tama (4/0): Kagura, Kyubei Yagyu, Tae 'Otae' Shimura, Tsukuyo 'Tsukki, the Courtesan of Death'
Girls Bravo (7/1): Kirie Kojima, Kosame, Koyomi Hare Nanaka, Lilica Stacy, Lisa Fukuyama, Maharu Sena Kanaka, Miharu Sena Kanaka, Tomoka Lana Jude
God Eater (1/0): Alisa Irinichina Amiera
Golden Sun (1/0): Mia
Grandia 02 (1/0): Millenia
Gratin (3/0): Maki Takaichi, Minori Nishina, Misakiko Uzuki
Grenadier (1/0): Rushuna Tendou
Guilty Gear (9/0): Baiken, I-No, Jam Kuradoberi, May, Millia Rage, A.B.A, Dizzy, Fanny, Valentine
Gundam - After Colony (1/0): Relena Peacecraft/Darlian
Gundam - After War (1/0): Tiffa Adill
Gundam - Anno Domini (13/0): Anew Returner, Christina Sierra, Leesa Kujo/Sumeragi Lee Noriega, Louise Halevy, Marina Ismail, Nena Trinity, Wang Liu Mei, Feldt Grace, Soma Peries, Kati 'Iron Lady' Mannequin, Louise Halevy's Mother, Shirin Bakhtiar, Mileina Vashti
Gundam - Correct Century (4/0): Sochie Heim, Dianna Soreil, Kihel Heim, Miashei Kune
Gundam – Cosmic Era (11/0): Cagalli Yula Athha, Flay Allster, Lacus Clyne, Lunamaria 'Luna' Hawke, Meer Campbell, Meyrin Hawke, Murrue Ramius, Natarle Badiruel, Talia Gladys, Miriallia Haw, Stella Loussier
Gundam – Future Century (2/0): Allenby Beardsley, Rain Mikamura
Gundam - Universal Century (14/6): Aina Saharin, Fa Yuiry, Frau Bow, Katejina Loos, Marida Cruz, Mineva Lao Zabi, Nina Purpleton, Haman Karn, Sayla Mass/Artesia Som Deikun, Christina Mackenzie, Roux Luka, Elle Vianno, Emma Sheen, Four Murasame, Elpeo Ple, Kikka Kobayashi/Kikka Kikimoto, Leina Ashta, Ple Two, Shakti Kareen, Suzy Relane
Gungrave (1/0): Mika Asagi
Gunslinger Girl (1/0): Triela
Gunsmith Cats (2/0): Irene 'Rally [Larry]' Vincent, 'Minnie' May Hopkins
Haiiro no Sora ni Ochita Tsubasa (5/0): Ino, Pity, Tani, Foru, Sui
Happy Lesson (1/0): Mutsuki Ichimonji
Happy World! (1/0): Elle Omura
Haramasete Valkyrie (3/0): Eleanor, Eunice, Iris
Hare+Guu (1/0): Weda [Ueda]
Haunting Ground (2/0): Fiona Belli, Daniella
Hayate the Combat Butler (8/0): Nagi Sanzen'in, Hinagiku Katsura, Athena Tennos, Maria, Isumi Saginomiya, Ayumu Nishizawa, Izumi Segawa, Sakuya Aizawa
He Is My Master (2/0): Izumi Sawatari, Mitsuki Sawatari
Heat Guy J (1/0): Kyoko Milchan
Hell Girl (1/0): Ai Enma
Hellsing (3/0): Seras Victoria, Catherine 'Rip' van Winkle, Sir Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing
Heroic Age (1/0): Dhianeila Y Leisha Altoria Ol Yunos
Hetalia - Axis Powers (5/0): Belarus/Natalia 'Natasha' Arlovskaya, Hungary/Elizabeta Hederary, Liechtenstein, Seychelles, Ukraine
Hidamari Sketch (1/0): Yuno
High School of the Dead (4/0): Rei Miyamoto, Saeko Busujima, Saya Takagi, Shizuka Marikawa
His and Her Circumstances (1/0): Yukino Miyazawa
House of the Dead-EX (1/0): Zobiko
Hunter x Hunter (2/0): Machi, Shizuku
I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 01 (5/0): , Chisa Mutsuki, Eimi Katakura, Kaede Maioka, Momiji Maioka, Nanana Yoshina
I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 02 (5/0): Eleana Bianchi, Hibari Ishigami, Maria Nagasaki, Yuna Igarishi, Akira Nagasaki
I’m Gonna Nurse You [Kango Shicyauzo] 03 (1/0): Nagisa Rendaiji
I’m Gonna Serve You 04 (4/0): Chizuru Tahara, Himeko Koji, Leo Akasaka, Takano Aoyamu
iDOLM@STER 02 (8/0): Azusa Miura, Haruka Amami, Ritsuko Akizuki, Hibiki Ganaha, Takane Shijo, Ami Futami, Chihaya Kisaragi, Mami Futami
Ichigo 100% (1/0): Tsukasa Nishino
Ikki Tousen (13/1): Cho-un Shiryu, Hakufu Sonsaku, Kanu Unchou, Ryofu Housen, Ryomou Shimei, Ryubi Gentoku, Chouhi Ekitoku, Goei Sonsaku, Bachou Mouki, Chousen, Chubo 'Shokyo' Sonken, Kaku Bunwa, Kyocho Chukou, Koumei Shokatsuryou
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie (6/0): Aaliyah, Fenrir, Hildegarde, Leia, Loki, Skuld
Infinite Stratos (7/0): Cecilia Alcott, Charlotte 'Char' Dunois, Chifuyu Orimura, Houki Shinonono, Huang 'Lin' Lingyin, Laura Bodewig, Maya Yamada
InuYasha (7/0): Kagome Higurashi, Kikyo, Ayame, Sango, Yura of the Hair, Kagura, Kanna
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (1/0): Iria
Jingai Makyou (1/0): Ignis
Jinki: Extend (1/0): Aoba Tsuzaki
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure (1/0): Jolyne Kujo
Juusou Kikou Dancouga Nova (1/0): Aoi Hidaka
K-On! (6/0): Azusa Nakano, Mio Akiyama, Suwako Yamanaka, Tsumugi 'Mugi' Kotobuki, Yui Hirasawa, Ritsu Tainaka
Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel (1/0): Haruka Minatsuki/Red Angel
Kaleido Star (2/0): Rosetta Passel, Sora Naegino
Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran (1/0): Meow [Myao]
Kamidori Alchemy Meister (6/0): Suina, Melodania, Seravaruwi Endoosa/Serawi, Sharti, Ato, Mokusei Kureannu
Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne (1/0): Maron 'Kaito Jeanne' Kusakabe
Kampfer (5/0): Natsuru Senou, Akane Mishima, Kaede Sakura, Mikoto Kondo, Shizuku Sango
Kangoku Senkan (1/0): Naomi Evans
Kannagi – Crazy Shrine Maidens (3/0): Hakua 'Zange' Suzushiro, Nagi, Tsugumi Aoba
Kanokon (2/0): Chizuru Minamoto, Nozomu Ezomori
Kanon (7): Akiko Minase, Mai Kawasumi, Ayu Tsukimiya, Nayuki Minase, Shiori Misaka, Makoto Sawatari, Sayuri Kurata
Kashimashi – Girl Meets Girl (=Black]Hazumu Osaragi
Kekkaishi (1/0): Tokina Yukimura
Kemeko Deluxe! (1/0): Izumi Makihara
Kenichi – The Mightiest Disciple (6/0): Miu Furinji, Shigure Kousaka, Kisara Nanjo, Kaname Kugatachi, Ma Renka, Rachel Stanley
Kenko Zenrakai Suieibu Umisho (3/0): Amuro Ninagawa, Mirei Shizuoka, Momoko Orizuka
Kiddy Grade (2/0): Éclair, Lumiere
Kiki’s Delivery Service (1/0): Kiki
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien (1/0): Mitsuki Hayase
KimiKiss (1/0): Eriko Futami
King of Fighters - Art of Fighting (3/0): Yuri Sakazaki, Kasumi Todoh, King
King of Fighters - Fatal Fury (1/0): Li Xiangfei
King of Fighters - Fatal Fury 02 (1/0): Mai Shiranui
King of Fighters - Fatal Fury 03 (1/0): Blue Mary Ryan
King of Fighters - Fatal Fury - Mark of the Wolves (2/0: Hotaru Futaba, Jennie 'Bonne Jenet' Behrn
King of Fighters - Maximum Impact (2/0): Lien Neville, Ninon Beart
King of Fighters - Psycho Soldier (1/0): Athena Asamiya
King of Fighters '96 (4/0): Leona Heidern, Chizuru Kagura/Chizuru Yata, Mature, Vice
King of Fighters '97 (1/0): Shermie
King of Fighters '99 (1/0): Whip/Seirah/Muchiko/Sallay
King of Fighters 2000 (3/0): Vanessa, Kula Diamond, Hinako Shijou
King of Fighters 2001 (3/0): Angel, Foxy, 'May' Jinju Lee
King of Fighters XI (1/0): Elisabeth Blanctorche
Kingdom Under Fire - Circle of Doom (1/0): Celine
Kingdom Under Fire - The Crusaders (2/0): Ellen, Morenne Strident
Kirarin Revolution (1/0): Kirari Tsukishima
KissxSis (2/0): Ako Suminoe, Riko Suminoe
Knights in the Nightmare (2/0): Marietta, Maria
Knights of Ramune (1/0): Parfait
Kochikame (1/0): Reiko Katherine Akimoto
Kodomo no Jikan (1/3): Kyoko Hoin, Kuro Kagami, Mimi Usa, Rin Kokonoe
Koihime Musou (12/1): Bachou Mouki/Sui, Chouhi Yokutoku/Rinrin, Chouryou Bun'en/Shia, Chou'un Shiryu/Sei, Kan'u Unchou/Aisha, Kochu Kansho/Shion, Rikuson Hakusen/Non, Ryofu Housen/Ren, Toutaku Chuei/Yue, Ensho Honsho/Reiha, Sonken Chubo/Renfa, Ryubi Gentoku/Toka, Shokatsuryou Koumei/Shuri
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o (6/0): Miyaho Rokujo, Naoko Asakura, Saeri Kirishima, Shizu Fujimura, Umi Hayama, Rinna Sawaki
Kore wa Zombie desu ka? (2/0): Eucliwood 'Eu' Hellscythe, Haruna
Koudelka (1/0): Koudelka Iasant
Kurau Phantom Memory (1/0): Kurau Amami
Kyonyuu Fantasy (1/0): Shamsiel Sahar [Shamujerushaharu]
La Blue Girl (1/0): Miko Mido
La Pucelle Tactics (1/0): Prier
Laputa - Castle in the Sky (0/1): Lusheeta 'Sheeta' Toel Ul Laputa
The Last Blade (3/0): Akari Ichijou, Hibiki Takane, Yuki
Last Exile (1/0): Lavie Head
Legend of the Dragoon (1/0): Rose
Legend of the Unemployed Ninja (2/0): Izuna, Shino
Legend of Zelda - Ocarina of Time (3/0): Malon, Saria, Ruto
Legend of Zelda - Oracle of Ages (1/0): Nayru
Legend of Zelda - Oracle of Seasons (1/0): Din
Legend of Zelda – Twilight Princess (2/0): Midna, Zelda
Let's Meow Meow (6/0): Hanabi, Koboshi, Kohaku, Mikan, Nanami Aoba, Shinju
Lightning Warrior Raidy (4/0): Raidy, Foless, Fonfon, Tiss
Little Busters (1/0): Yuiko Kurugaya
Lollipop Chainsaw (1/0): Juliet Starling
Lord of Lords Ryuu Knight (1/0): Paffy Pafuricia
Lost Universe (1/0): Canal Vorfeed
Louie the Rune Soldier (3/0): Genie, Melissa, Merrill
Love Hina (10/1): Haruka Urashima, Kanako Urashima, Kaolla Su, Mitsune 'Kitsune' Konno, Mutsumi Otohime, Motoko Aoyama, Naru Narusegawa, Shinobu Maehara, Mei Narusegawa, Tsuruko Aoyama, Sarah McDougal
Love Plus (3/0): Manaka Takane, Nene Anegasaki, Rinko Kobayakawa
Lucky Star (5/0): Kagami Hiiragi, Misao Kusakabe, Miyuki Takara, Nanako Kuroi, Tsukasa Hiiragi, Konata Izumi
Lupin III (1/0): Fujiko Mine
Mabinogi (2/0): Morrighan, Nao Mariota Pryderi
Maburaho (1/0): Yuna Miyama
Macross Frontier (4/0): Clan Clang, Ranka Lee, Sheryl 'Galaxy Fairy' Nome, Nanase Matsuura
Magic Knight Rayearth (3/0): Fuu Hououji, Hikaru Shidou, Umi Ryuuzaki
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (26/7): Fate Testarossa Harlaown, Nanoha Takamachi, Signum, Hayate Yagami, Shamal, Subaru Nakajima, Ginga Nakajima, Schach Nouera, Teena Lanster, Amy Lamietta, Arf, Cinque, Deed, Dieci, Due, Lindy Harlaown, Megane Alpine, Nove, Otto, Quattro, Sein, Sette, Shario 'Shari' Finieno, Tre, Uno, Wendi, Agito, Caro Ru Lushe, Corona Timil, Lutecia Alpine, Reinforce Zwei, Vita, Vivio
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (1/0): Mune-Mune
Magical Teacher Sensei wa Majo (3/0): Alicia Rowlands, Chigussa Misono, Haruka Kasugai
MagiPoka [Renkin 3-kyu Magical? Pokan] (4/0): Liru, Aiko, Pachira, Uma
Mahoraba Heartful Days (1/0): Bucho/Erika Vermillion
Mahoromatic (2/0): Minawa Andou, Mahoro Andou
Mahou Sensei Negima (32/1): Akira Okochi, Chisame 'Chiu' Hasegawa, Evangeline Athanasia Katherine 'Kitty' McDowell, Konoka Konoe, Madoka Kugimiya, Misa Kakizaki, Natsumi Murakami, Nodoka Miyazaki, Yue Ayase, Asuna Vesperina Theotanasia Entheofushia/Asuna Kagurazaka, Ayaka Yukihiro, Chachamaru Karakuri, Chizuru Naba, Haruna Saotome, Kazumi Asakura, Ku Fei, Makie Sasaki, Mana Tatsumiya, Satomi Hakase, Setsuna Sakurazaki, Yuna Akashi, Ako Izumi, Chao Lingshen, Fuka Narutaki, Fumika Narutaki, Kaede Nagase, Misora Kasuga, Sakurako Shiina, Satsuki Yotsuba, Sayo Aisaka, Sister Shakti, Zazie Rainyday, Anna 'Anya' Kokolovna
Mahou Shoujo Ai (2/0): Ai Kagano, Megu Kagano
Maid in Heaven (1/0): Nagisa
Makai Tenshi Jibril (4/0): Hikari Jinno/Aries, Luvriel, Rika Manabe/Jibril, NAGI (New Angelic Gaia Interface) Jinno/Zero
Mamotte Shugogetten (1/0): Kiryuu Bannanchiten
Mana Khemia 02 - Fall of Alchemy (1/0): Liliane 'Lily' Vehlendorf
MÄR (Märchen Awakens Romance) Heaven (8/0): Aqua, Candice, Chaton, Diana/Queen, Dorothy, Gido, Pano, Snow
Maria Watches Over Us (1/0): Shimako Todo
Marine a Go Go! (2/0): Marine Nonohara, South Pole One
Mario Brothers (3/0): Peach Toadstool, Daisy, Rosalina
Martian Successor Nadesico - The Prince of Darkness (2/0): Yurika Misumaru, Ruri Hoshino
Master of Martial Hearts (9/0): Aya Iseshima, Azusa Suma, Emi Daimonji, Miko Kazuki, Natsume Honma, Rei Kakisaki, Rin Hiroishi, Saki Daimonji, Yu Daimonji
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (1/0): Nozomi Kiriya
Medaka Box (1/0): Medaka Kurokami
Mega Man 08 (1/0): Roll
Mega Man Battle Network (0/1): Mayl [Meiru] Sakurai
Mega Man Legends (2/0): Roll Caskett, Tron Bonne
Mega Man X (5/0): Alia, Cinnamon, Iris, Layer, Nana
Mega Man Zero (2/0): Ciel, Fairy Leviathan
Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (6/1): Haruhi Suzumiya, Mikuru Asahina, Ryoko Asakura, Tsuruya, Yuki Nagato, Emiri Kimidori, Kyon no Imouto
Metal Gear Solid (1/0): Meryl Silverburgh
Metal Slug (2/0): Eri Kasamoto, Fiolina 'Fio' Germi
Metroid (1/0): Samus Aran
Mezzo Forte (1/0): Mikura Suzuki
Miyuki-chan in Wonderland (1/0): Cheshire Cat
Moero Downhill Night (5/0): Kyouko 'Red Peacock' Daikokuya, Lily Teal, Maria 'Blue Wolf' Yano, Michi Konosaki, Yuuna Kotosato
Monkey Typhoon (1/0): Miyon
Monster Hunter (1/0): Kirin
Monster Rancher (1/0): Holly
Mouse (1/0): Mei Momozono
My Balls [Ore Tama] (1/0): Elyse
My Bride is a Mermaid (4/0): Mawari Zenigata, Lunar Edomae, Sun Seto, Akeno Shiranui
My Little Sister Can't Be This Cute (5/0): Ayase Aragaki, Kirino Kousaka, Manami Tamura, Ruri 'Kuroneko' Gokou, Saori Bajeena/Saori Makishima
My Neighbor Totoro (0/1): Satsuki Kasukabe
My-HiME (11/1): Akane Higurashi, Mai Tokiha, Nao Yuuki, Natsuki Kuga, Shizuru Fujino, Haruka Suzushiro, Yukariko Sanada, Midori Sugiura, Mikoto Minagi, Yukino Kikukawa, Shiho Munakata, Akira Okuzaki
My-Otome (4/0): Akira 'Arinko-chan' Yumemiya, Lena Sayers/Rena Yumemiya, Mashiro Blan de Windbloom, Nina Wang
Nadia - Secret of Blue Water (1/0): Nadia La Arwall
Nagasarete Airantou (1/0): Rin
Namco x Capcom (1/0): Xiaomu
Naruto Shippuuden (25/1): Anko Mitarashi, Hinata Hyuga, Ino Yamanaka, Karin, Kin Tsuchi, Konan, Kurenai Yuhi, Kushina Uzumaki, Mei Terumi, Naruko Uzumaki, Sakura Haruno, Samui, Shizune, Temari, Tenten, Tsunade, Tayuya, Karui, Ayame, Guren, Hana Inuzuka, Hotaru, Koyuki Kazahana/Yukie Fujikaze, Sara, Yugao Uzuki, Hanabi Hyuga
Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind (2/0): Kushana, Nausicaa
Needless (1/0): Eve Neuschwanstein
Neon Genesis Evangelion (8/0): Asuka Langley Soryu, Hikari Horaki, Mana Kirishima, Mari Illustrious Makinami, Misato Katsuragi, Rei Ayanami, Ritsuko Akagi, Maya Ibuki
Nightshade (2003) (1/0): Hibana
Ninja Gaiden - Dragon Sword (1/0): Momiji
Ninja Gaiden 2004 (1/0): Rachel
Ninja Scroll (1/0): Benisato
No More Heroes (1/0): Scarlet Jacobs/Shinobu
Noir (1/0): Mirelle Bouquet
Nurarihyon no Mago (1/0): YukiOnna/Tsurara Oikawa
Nyan Koi! (6/0): Akari Kirishima, Chizuru Mochizuki, Kaede Mizuno, Kanako Sumiyoshi, Kotone Kirishima, Nagi Ichinose
O-Parts Hunter [666 Satan] (1/0): Ruby Crescent
Occult Academy (1/0): Maya Kumashiro
Odin Sphere (3/0): Gwendolyn, Velvet, Yggdrasil/Mercedes
Okami (1/0): Amaterasu
Omamori Himari (3/0): Himari Noihara, Lizlet L Chelsie, Shizuku
One Piece (18/0): Boa Hancock, Marguerite, Nami, Nico 'Miss All Sunday' Robin, Jewelry Bonney, Kalifa, Perona, Nefertari 'Miss Wednesday' Vivi, Sadi-chan, Tashigi, Victoria Cindry, Conis, Hina 'the Black Cage', Kaya, Maya, Miss Valentine, Paula 'Miss Doublefinger', Porche
Onechanbara - Bikini Samurai Squad (1/0): Aya
Onimusha (1/0): Kaede
Onmyou Taisenki (1/0): Hojo no Ruri
OS-tan (9/0): 2K, 95, XP, 98, ME, Vista, XP Home, 7, Linux
Otogi Juushi Akazukin (1/0): Akazukin
Ouran High School Host Club (1/0): Haruhi Fujioka
Outer Zone (1/0): Misery
Outlaw Star (4/0): Aisha ClanClan, Melfina, 'Twilight' Suzuka, 'Hot Ice' Hilda
PangYa (5/1): Hana, Arin, Cadie, Lucia, Cecilia, Kooh
Pani Poni Dash! (8/1): Rei Tachibana, Akane Serizawa, Himeko Katagiri, Kurumi Momose, Miyuki Igarashi, Sayaka 'No. 6' Suzuki, Yuma Kashiwagi, Yuna Kashiwagi, Rebecca 'Becky' Miyamoto
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (4/0): Panty Anarchy, Stocking Anarchy, Kneesocks, Scanty
Paranoia Agent (1/0): Tsukiko Sagi
Parasite Eve 02 (1/1): Aya Brea, Eve Brea/Maya
Patlabor (1/0): Shinobu Nagumo
Persona 03 (8/0): Aegis, Chihiro Fushimi, Elizabeth, Fuuka Yamagishi, Mitsuru Kirijo, Yukari Takeba, Yuko Nishiwaki, Angel
Persona 04 (5/1): Chie Satonaka, Margaret, Naoto Shiragane, Rise Kujikawa, Yukiko Amagi, Nanako Dojima
Phantasy Star 02 (1/0): Nei
Phantasy Star Portable 02 (3/0): Chelsea, Emilia Percival, Lumia Waber
Phantasy Star Portable 02 Infinity (1/0): Nagisa
Phantasy Star Universe (5/0): GH440, GH450, Karen Erra, Lou, Maya Shidow
Pick Me, Honey (5/0): Chihiro Ogawa, Futaba Shinozaki, Hazuki Shinozaki, Mio Shimiyoshi, Yoriko Mizue
Pita-Ten (1/0): Misha
Planet of the Beast King [Jyu Oh Sei] (3/0): Chen, Karim, Tiz
Please, Teacher! (3/0): Mizuho Kazami, Ichigo Morino, Koishi Herikawa
Please, Twins! (2/0): Karen Onodera, Miina Miyafuji
Pokémon - Gen I (17/0): Erika, Jenny [Junsar], Jessica 'Jessie' [Musashi], Joy, Misty [Kasumi], Sabrina [Natsume], Yellow, Delia Ketchum [Hanako], Cassidy [Yamato], Cissy [Atsumi], Courtney [Kagari], Daisy [Sakura], Domino/Black Tulip/009, Duplica [Imite], Lorelei/Prima [Kanna], Luana [Ruriko], Professor Felina Ivy [Dr. Uchikido]
Pokémon - Gen II (9/0): Jasmine [Mikan], Whitney [Akane], Clair [Ibuki], Crystal/Marina, Janine [Anzu], Casey [Nanalo], Karen, Mint, Sakura [Sayo]
Pokémon - Gen III (13/1): May [Haruka]/Sapphire Birch, Flannery Moore [Asuna], Green/Leaf [Blue], Roxanne [Tsutsuji], Solana [Hinata], Anabel [Lily], Lucy [Azami], Phoebe [Fuyo], Winona [Nagi], 'Arena Tycoon' Greta [Kogomi], 'Battle Girl' Shauna/Tessa/Jocelyn [Shinobu], Bridgette [Azusa], Shelly [Izumi], Ada/Audrey [Anri]
Pokémon - Gen IV (21/0): Cynthia [Shirona], Dawn 'Dee Dee' [Hikari], Gardenia [Natane], Maylene [Sumomo], Candice [Suzuna], Cheryl [Momi], Lyra [Kotone], Caitlin [Cattleya], Dahlia, Fantina [Melissa], Mars, Angie [Aoi], Autumn [Aki], Blue Eyes, J, Johanna [Ayako], Lizabeth [Hiromi], Marley [Mai], Mira [Miru], Rowena [Rioka], Zoey [Nozomi]
Pokémon - Gen V (11/1): Elesa [Kamitsure], Hilda [Touko], Skyla [Fuuro], Aurea Juniper [Dr. Araragi], Fennel [Makomo], Bianca [Bel], Lenora [Aloe], Shauntal [Shikimi], Burgundy [Cabernet], Daniela [Yuri], Georgia [Langley], Iris
Popotan (3/1): Ai, Mea, Mai, Mii
Power Stone (1/0): Rouge
Pretty Cure! - Fresh (5/0): Inori Yamabuki/Cure Pine, Love Momozono/Cure Peach/Cure Angel, Miki Aono/Cure Berry, Setsuna Higashi/Cure Passion/Eas [Isu], Northa/Nayuta Kita
Pretty Cure! - HeartCatch (6/0): Dark Pretty Cure, Erika Kurumi/Cure Marine, Itsuki Myoudouin/Cure Sunshine, Tsubomi Hanasaki/Cure Blossom, Mizuki Hanasaki, Yuri Tsukikage/Cure Moonlight
Pretty Cure - Max Heart (1/0): Hikari Kujou/Shiny Luminous
Pretty Cure - Precure 5 GoGo! (6/0): Karen Minazuki/Cure Aqua, Komachi Akimoto/Cure Mint, Kurumi Mimino/Milk/Milky Rose, Rin Natsuki/Cure Rouge, Nozomi Yumehara/Cure Dream, Urara Kasugano/Cure Lemonade
Pretty Cure - Splash Star (2/0): Mai Mishou/Cure Egret/Cure Windy, Saki Hyuuga/Cure Bloom/Cure Bright
Pretty Cure - Suite PreCure (4/0): Cure Muse, Ellen Kurokawa/Siren/Cure Beat, Hibiki Hojo/Cure Melody, Kanade Minamino/Cure Rhythm
Pretty Cure! - We Are (2/0): Hannah Whitehouse [Honoka Yukishiro]/Cure White, Natalie Blackstone [Nagisa Misumi]/Cure Black
Princess Lover (4/0): Charlotte Hazellink, Seika Houjouin, Sylvia 'Sylvie' van Hossen, Yuu Fujikura
Princess Mononoke (3/0): San, Eboshi Gozen, Toki
Princess Resurrection (3/0): Hime/Lilliane, Reiri Kamura, Riza Wildman
Princess Sarah (1/0): Sara Crewe
Princess Waltz (6/0): Angela Victoire 'Dragon Princess' Blendin, Chris Northfield, Liliana 'Lun-Lun' 'Storm Princess' Guenther/Totoko Sasakama, Riko Kanada/Liesel 'Princess of Steel' Hansel, Shizuka 'Beast Princess' Fukamori, Suzushiro 'Princess of Earth' Shikikagura
Prism Ark (6/0): Fel, Karin Mibu, Litte Ratus, Theresa Tilette 'Sister Hell' Shinsui, Kagura, Priecia
Project A-ko (1/0): Eiko Magami
Psychic Academy (2/0): Myuu/Mew, Orina/Saara
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (5/0): Mami Tomoe, Homura Akemi, Kyoko Sakura, Madoka Kaname, Sayaka Miki
Puyo Puyo (1/0): Arle Nadja
Queen Bonjourno (1/0): Julietto
Queen's Blade (30/0): Airi, Alleyne, Annelotte, Cattleya, Echidna, Elina Vance, Irma, Leina Vance, Melona, Menace, Nanael, Risty, Shigui, Tomoe, Ymir, Aldra, LunaLuna, Lyla, Melpha, Nowa, Nyx, Shizuka, Anarista, Branwen, Claudette Vance, Eiren 'the Jewel Princess', Liliana, Maria, Tanyan & Sainyan, Vante
Quiz Magic Academy (5/0): Aloe, Malariya, Miranda, Sharon, Yuri
Radiata Stories (1/0): Ridley Silverlake
Ragnarok Online (2/0): Moonlight Flower/Wolfaya, Randgris
Ranma (11/0): Akane Tendo, Kasumi Tendo, Kodachi Kuno, Nabiki Tendo, Nodoka Saotome, Ranko Saotome, Shampoo, Ukyo Kuonji, Azusa Shiratori, Herb, Hinako Ninomiya, Mariko Konjo
Read or Die (2/0): Yumiko 'The Paper' Readman, Nancy 'Miss Deep' Makuhari
Rec (1/0): Aka Onda/Red
Record of Agarest War (4/0): Apli, Qua, Reverie, Vira-Lorr
Record of Lodoss War (5/0): Deedlit, Pirotess, Fianna, Leylia, Shiris
Red Garden (1/0): Claire Forrest
Red Ninja - End of Honor (1/0): Kurenai
Red Photon Zillion (1/0): Apple
Rental Magica (1/0): Adelicia Lenn Mathers
Resident Evil (6/1): Ada Wong, Ashley Graham, Clair Redfield, Jill Valentine, Rebecca Chambers, Sheva Alomar, Sherry Birkin
Revolutionary Girl Utena (1/0): Utena Tenjou
Rival Schools (9/0): Akira Kazama, Aoi 'Zaki' Himezaki, Chairperson [Iincho], Hinata Wakaba, Kyoko Minazuki, Natsu Ayuhara, Ran Hibiki, Tiffany Lords, Yurika Kirishima
Riviera - the Promised Land (6/0): Malice Ructor, Cierra 'the Scarlet Witch', Fia, Lina [Lyuri], Rose R Crawford/Gateau [Millefeuille], Serene
Rogue Galaxy (2/0): Kisala/Irieth, Lilika Rhyza
Rosario+Vampire (9/1): Kurumu Kurono, Moka Akashiya, Mizore Shirayuki, Ruby Toujou, Kokoa Shuzen, Hitomi Ishigami, Ageha Kurono, Shizuka Nekonome, Tsurara Shirayuki, Yukari Sendo
Rozen Maiden (6/2): Kirakishou, Shinku, Suigintou, Suiseiseki, Barasuishou, Souseiseki, Hinaichigo, Kanaria
The Rumble Fish (1/0): Garnet
Rumble Roses (5/0): Dixie Clemets, Rebecca 'Candy Cane' Welsh, Reiko Hinomoto, Anesthesia, Miss/Mistress Muriel Spencer
Rurouni Kenshin (2/0): Kaoru Kamiya, Misao Makimachi
S-cry-ed (1/0): Scheris Adjani
Saber Marionette J (3/0): Bloodberry, Cherry, Lime
The Sacred Blacksmith (2/0): Cecily Cambell, Aria
The Sagara Family (5/0): Arissa Sagara, Emiru Sagara, Maria Sagara, Ruruka Sagara, Sanae Sagara
Saikano (1/0): Chise
Sailor Moon (10/1): Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury, Haruka Tenoh/Sailor Uranus, Hotaru Tomoe/Sailor Saturn, Makoto Kino/Sailor Jupiter, Michiru Kaioh/Sailor Neptune, Minako Aino/Sailor Venus, Rei Hino/Sailor Mars, Setsuna Meioh/Sailor Pluto, Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon, Kitty Bell [Nyanko Suzu]/Sailor Tin Nyanko, Chibi Moon
Saint Seiya (3/0): Saori Kidoh, Marin, Pandora
Saiyuki (1/0): Ririn
Saki (4/0): Hisa Takei, Kana Ikeda, Mihoko Fukuji, Nodoka Haramura
Sakura Wars (17/0): Glycine Bleumer, Kanna Kirishima, Maria Tachibana, Sakura Shinguji, Erica Fontaine, Hanabi Kitaoji, Leni Michstraße, Sumire Kanzaki, Ayame Fujieda, Gemini/Geminine Sunrise, Li Kohran, Lobelia Carlini, Mell Raison, Orihime Soletta, Ratchet Altair, Suiko/Saki Kageyama, Ci Caprice
Sakuran (0/1): Kiyoha
Samurai Champloo (1/0): Fuu Kasumi
Samurai Shodown (9/0): Cham Cham, Iroha, Mina Majijkina, Nakoruru, Shiki/Kanae, Charlotte Christine de Colde/'Charuko', Rimururu, Rera, Bizuki
Samurai Spirits, a New Theory – Bushido (Biographies) (2/0): Tenhime, Tokihime
Samurai Warriors (7/0): Ginchiyo Tachibana, Ina, Kunoichi, Nene, Nou, Oichi, Okuni
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (15/0): Chie Arai, Kaere Kimura, Kafuka Fuura, Kiri Komori, Meru Otonashi, Abiru Kobushi, Ai Kaga, Chiri Kitsu, Manami Ookusa, Matoi Tsunetsuki, Nami Hitou, Rin Itoshiki, Mayo Mitama, Harumi Fujiyoshi, Maria Taro 'Mataro' Sekiutsu


Last edited by Vava on February 21st 2013, 2:21 pm; edited 5 times in total

Vava

Posts : 165
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2010-04-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Vava on January 8th 2013, 3:27 pm

School Rumble (7/0): Eri Sawachika, Sarah Adiemus, Yakumo Tsukamoto, Mikoto Suo, Akira Takano, Karen Ichijou, Tenma Tsukamoto
Seiken Densetsu 03 (3/0): Riesz, Angela, Charlotte/Carlie
Seikon no Qwaser (5/1): Teresa Beria, Mafuyu Oribe, Miyuri Tsujido, Mutsumi Sendou, Tomo Yamanobe, Ekaterina 'Katja' Kurae
Sekirei (5/1): Matsu, Miya Asama, Musubi, Tsukiumi, Kazehana, Kusano
Sengoku Basara (5/0): Kasuga/Venus, Magoichi Saika/Sayaka, Matsu/Bramble, Nohime/Lady Butterfly, Oichi
Sengoku Blade (1/0): Koyori
Sengoku Rance (15/0): Kanami Kentou, Kenshi Uesugi, Ran Nanjou, Rizna Lanfebit, Sill Plain, Suzume, Magic the Gandhi, Isoroku Yamamoto, Noir, Ryouma Sakamoto, Senhime, Teru Mouri, Uruza Planeis, Yuzumi Yuzuhara, Komatsu Daidouji
Sgt. Frog (3/0): Aki Hinata, Koyuki Azumaya, Moa [Mois]
Shadow Hearts (1/0): Alice Elliot
Shadow Hearts - Covenant (1/0): Karin Koenig
Shadow Hearts - From the New World (1/0): Shania
Shakugan no Shana (6/0): Shana, Hecate, Kazumi Yoshida, Margery Daw, Wilhelmina Carmel, Yukari Hirai
Shaman King (1/0): Anna Kyoyama
Shera My Witch/SuccubuSoon! (3/0): Elisa, Sana Aikawa, Shera
Shining Tears (1/0): Ryuna
Shinkyoku Sokai Polyphonica (1/0): Corticarte 'Corti' Apa Lagranges
Shinra-Bansho (7/0): Astaroth, Asmodeus, Melfis, Tanatoria, Aruma, Ruriel, Shirokarasuou 'Crochet' Kurooshe
Shinryaku! Ika Musume (1/0): Ika Musume
Shoujo Sect (1/0): Kirin Suwabe
Shuffle! (7/0): Kaede Fuyou, Nadeshiko Benibara, Nerine, Asa Shigure, Lisianthus 'Sia'/Kikyou, Primula, Mayumi Thyme
Shuffle! - Really? Really! (1/0): Sakura Yae
Shuffle! - Tick! Tack! (3/0): Ai, Sage, Lycoris
Shugo Chara! (0/1): Amu Hinamori
Silent Hill (2/0): Heather Mason, Cybil Bennett
Sister Princess (1/0): Sakuya
Sister x Sister - Lovevery Sisters (1/0): Aika Nishizono
Skies of Arcadia (2/0): Aika Thompson, Fina
Slap-up Party [Arad Senki] (1/0): Ryunmei Ranka
Slayers (5/0): Gracia Ul Naga 'the White Serpent' Seiryuun, Lina 'the Pink' Inverse, Amelia Wil Tesla Seyruun, Filia Ul Copt, Sylphiel Nels Lahda
Snow Sakura (5/0): Misaki Souya, Misato Souya, Saki Tachibana, Kozue Hiyama, Rei Kisaragi
Sonic and the Secret Rings (1/0): Shahra
Sora no Otoshimono (3/0): Astraea, Ikaros, Nymph
Soul series (12/0): Cassandra Alexandra, Isabella 'Ivy' Valentine, Seong Mi-na, Sophitia Alexandra, Taki, Talim, Valeria, Chai Xianghua, Hildegarde 'Hilde' von Krone, Tira, Amy Sorel, Setsuka
Soul Eater (8/0): Blair, Maka Albarn, Medusa Gorgon, Tsubaki Nakatsukasa, Elizabeth 'Liz' Thompson, Patricia 'Patti' Thompson, Eruka Frog, Mizune
Souten no Serenaria ~What A Beautiful World~ (3/0): Coni Il Ricoeur, Neru, Shera Makisu
Space Channel 5 (1/0): Ulala
Spectral Souls (1/0): Hiro
Spice & Wolf (2/0): Horo, Nora Arendt
Spirited Away (1/0): Chihiro Ogino
Star Ocean 02 - The Second Story (4/0): Rena Lanford, Celine Jules, Chisato Madison, Opera Vectra
Star Ocean 03 - Till the End of Time (6/0): Nel Zelpher/Scarlet Rathgrith, Maria Traydor, Mirage Koas, Sophia Esteed, Souffle 'Fairy of Illusions' Rossetti [Peppita Rosetti], Welch Vineyard
Star Ocean 04 - The Last Hope (4/1): Reimi Saionji, Myuria Tinoysus, Meracle Chamlotte, Sarah Jerand, Lymle Lemuri Phi
Steel Angel Kurumi (3/0): Kurumi, Karinka, Saki
Stella Deus - The Gate of Eternity (1/0): Tia
Stellvia of the Universe (1/0): Yayoi Fujisawa
The Story of Little Monica (1/0): Miss Meow/Chateau
Street Fighter II series (2/0): Cammy White, Chun-Li
Street Fighter III series (3/0): Elena, Ibuki Totanuki, Makoto
Street Fighter IV series (2/0): Crimson Viper/Maya, Juri Han
Street Fighter Alpha series (7/0): Karin Kanzuki, Rainbow Mika Nanakawa, Sakura Kasugano, Ingrid, Rose, Juli/Julia Hawk, Juni
Strike Witches (11/0): Lynette 'Lynne' Bishop, Alexandra Vladimirovna 'Sanya' Litvyak, Charlotte Elwyn 'Shirley' Yeager, Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen, Erica Hartmann, Francesca Lucchini, Gertrud Barkhorn, Minna-Dietlinde Wilcke, Mio Sakamoto, Pierrette-Henriette 'Perrine-H' Clostermann, Yoshika Miyafuji
Suikoden 02 (1/0): Sierra Mikain
Suikoden 03 (1/0): Chris Lightfellow
Suikoden 04 (1/0): Noah
Suikoden 05 (5/1): Viki, Jeanne, Lyon, Luserina Barows, Miakis, Lymsleia Falena
Summon Night (1/0): Aty
Super Black Jack (1/0): Rio 'Chance' Rollins Tachibana
Super Dimension Fortress Macross (4/0): Misa Hayase, Lynn Minmay, Milia Fallyna, Claudia LaSalle
Super Robot Wars (36/3): Alfimi, Aqua Centolm, Aya Kobayashi, Excellen Browning, Ibis Douglas, Katia Grineal, Katina Tarask, Kusuha Mizuha, Lamia Loveless, Melua Melna Meia, Mio Sasuga, Ouka Nagisa, Rio Mei Long, Seolla Schweizer, Viletta Vadim/Viletta Plisken/Bet Balshem, Wendy Rasm Iknart, Xenia Grania Bilseia, Armana Tikvah, Cliana 'Rim' Rimskaya, Festenia Muse, Latune Subbota, Lefina Enfield, Lune Zoldark, Mai Kobayashi/Levi Tolar, Mina Likering, Minaki Tomine, Selena Recital, Tytti Norback, Yukiko Date, Despinis, Kukuru, Leona Garstein, Sophia Nate, Tis, Tsugumi Takakura, Glacies, Irui Ganeden, Presia Zenosakis, Shine Hausen
Super Robot Wars - Endless Frontier (6/0): Kaguya Nanbu, Neige Hausen, Koma, Aschen Brodel, Kyon Feulion, Suzuka-Hime
Super Robot Wars - Z (3/0): Mail Beater, Shiony Regis, Setsuko Ohara
Suzuka (3/0): Honoka Sakurai, Miki Hashiba, Suzuka Asahina
SweetHome (1/0): Chinatsu Furuhashi
Tactical Roar (1/0): Nanaha Misaki
Taimanin Asagi (5/0): Asagi Igawa, Murasaki Yatsu, Sakura Igawa, Ingrid, Oboro
Tales of Graces (1/0): Cheria Barnes
Tales of Phantasia (2/0): Arche Klein, Mint Adenade
Tales of Symphonia (5/0): Colette Brunel, Celsius, Presea Combatir, Raine [Refill] Sage, Sheena Fujibayashi
Tales of Symphonia - Dawn of the New World (1/0):Marta Lualdi
Tales of the Abyss (4/0): Natalia Luzu Kimlasca Lanvaldear, Tear Grants/Mystearica Aura Fende, Anise Tatlin, Arietta the Wild
Tales of Vesperia (3/0): Estellise Sidos 'Estelle' Heurassein, Judith, Rita Morido
Tekken (9/0): Alisa Boskonovich, Christie Monteiro, Emily 'Lili' de Rochefort, Julia Chang, Ling Xiaoyu, Nina Williams, Anna Williams, Asuka Kazama, Zafina
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (4/0): Amane Kaunaq, Kiriko Masaki/Masaki Kiriko Jurai, Ryoko Balta, Misoto Kuramitsu
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (6/0): Masaki Sasami Jurai, Mihoshi Kuramitsu, Masaki Ayeka Jurai, Ryoko Hakubi, Washu Hakubi, Tsunami
Tenchi Universe (1/0): Kiyone Makibi
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann (4/0): Adiane the Elegant, Yoko Ritona, Nia Teppelin, Darry Adai
Tenjho Tenge (4/0): Maya Natsume, Aya Natsume, Emi Isuzu, Mana Kuzunoha
Tenshi no Nichou Kenjuu -Angelos Armas- (2/0): Anri, Komaki Watanabe
They Are My Noble Masters (6/0): Mihato Uesugi, Miyu Kuonji, Natose, Shinra Kuonji, Venis/Beniko, Yume Kuonji
To Aru Majutsu no Index (29/1): Index Librorum Prohibitorum, Kazari Uiharu, Kuroko Shirai, Mikoto Misaka, Misaka Imouto/Misaka 10032, Orsola Aquinas, Ruiko Saten, Kaori Kanzaki, Angeline, Anieze, Aiho Yomikawa, Aisa Himegami, Awaki Musujime, Hyouka Kazakiri, Itsuwa, Komoe Tsukuyomi, Laura Stewart, Lessar, Maika Tsuchimikado, Mii Konori, Misaka Worst, Misaki Shokuhou, Misuzu Misaka, Mitsuko Kongou, Oriana Thompson, Saiai Kinuhata, Sasha Kruschschev, Seiri Fukiyose, Shizuri Mugino, Last Order [Uchidome]
To Heart 02 (9/0): Karin Sasamori, Konomi Yuzuhara, Tamaki Kousaka, Yuki Kusakabe, Yuma Tonami, Ilfa - HMX-17a, Lucy Maria Misora/Ruuko Kireinasora, Manaka Komaki, Sasara Kusugawa
To Love-ru (11/1): Golden Darkness/Yami, Haruna Sairenji, Yui Kotegawa, Lala Satalin Deviluke, Mea Kurosaki, Momo Velia Deviluke, Nana Asta Deviluke, Oshizu Murasame, Riko Yuusaki, Run Elsie Jewelria, Ryoko Mikado, Mikan Yuuki
To-Y (1/0): Niya Yamada
Tokko (2/0): Kureha Suzuka, Sakura Rokujo
Tokyo Mew Mew (4/1): Zoey Hanson [Ichigo Momomiya], Bridget Verdant [Lettuce/Retasu Midorikawa], Corina Bucksworth [Mint/Minto Aizawa], Renee Roberts [Zakuro Fujiwara], Kikki Benjamin [Pudding Fong]
Toradora (3/0): Ami Kawashima, Minori Kushieda, Taiga Aisaka
Tottemo Pheromone (6/0): Ayumi Wakabayashi, Erika Tsunashima, Kaori Miyasaka, Kumi Yamashita, Sana Matsubara, Silk
Touhou (80/1): Alice Margatroid, Byakuren Hijiri, Chen, Chiko/Tenshi Hinanawi, Cirno, Daiyousei, Flandre Scarlet, Hina Kagiyama, Hong Meiling, Iku Nagae, Kaguya Houraisan, Kanako Yasaka, Kasen Ibaraki, Keine Kamishirasawa, Koakuma, Koishi Komeiji, Komachi Onozuka, Kyouko Kasodani, Letty Whiterock, Luna Child, Lunasa Prismriver, Lyrica Prismriver, Marisa Kirisame, Merlin Prismriver, Mima, Nitori Kawashiro, Nue Houjuu, Parsee Mizuhashi, Patchouli Knowledge, Ran Yakumo, Reimu Hakurei, Reisen Udongein Inaba, Remilia Scarlet, Rumia, Sakuya Izayoi, Sanae Kochiya, Satori Komeiji, Shou Toramaru, Suika Ibuki, Suwako Moriya, Tewi Inaba, Utsuho Reiuji, Wriggle Nightbug, Yamame Kurodani, Yoshika Miyako, Yuka Kazami, Yukari Yakumo, Yuugi Hoshiguma, Yuyuko Saigyouji, Aya Shameimaru, Eirin Yagokoro, Fujiwara no Mokou, Hatate Himekaidou, Ichirin Kumoi, Kogasa Tatara, Lily Black, Lily White, Medicine Melancholy, Minamitsu Murasa, Momiji Inubashiri, Mystia Lorelei, Nazrin, Rin Kaenbyou, Shikieiki Yamaxanadu, Shinki, Star Sapphire, Sunny Milk, Tokiko, Watatsuki no Toyohime, Watatsuki no Yorihime, Youmu Konpaku & Myon, Mamizou Futatsuiwa, Maribel Han, Minoriko Aki, Mononobe no Futo, Renko Usami, Shizuha Aki, Toyosatomimi no Miko, Kisume, Hieda no Akyu
Tower of Druaga - The Aegis of Uruk (1/0): Fatina
Training with Hinako (1/0): Hinako
Trigun (2/0): Meryl Stryfe, Milly Thompson
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicles (1/0): Sakura
Tsukihime (6/0): Arcueid 'Arc' Brunestud, Ciel/Elesia, Hisui, Kohaku, Akiha Tohno, Satsuki Yumizuka
Tsukuyomi - Moon Phase (1/0): Hazuki
Twinkle Star Sprites (5/0): Sprites, Linker, Meirin Kisaragi, Queen Memory, Tinker
Twinkle Star Sprites - La Petite Princesse (1/0): Retam
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (1/0): Valkyrie
Urusei Yatsura (1/0): Lum [Ramu] Invader
Utawarerumono (5/1): Karurauatsuurei 'Karura', Eruru, Kamyu, Touka, Urtoriy [Urutori], Aruru
Valkyria Chronicles (4/0): Alicia Melchiott, Selvaria Bles, Juliana Everhart, Edy Nelson
Valkyrie Choukyou (7/0): Bruennhilde, Gerhilde, Ortlinde, Grimgerde, Helmwige, Roszweisze, Schwertleite
Valkyrie Profile (6/0): Freya, Lenneth, Hrist, Silmeria, Aelia, Mystina
Vampire Knight (1/0): Yuki Cross/Kuran
Vandread (6/1): Dita Liebely, Jura Basil Elden, Meia Gisborn, Gascogne Rheingau, Parfet Balblair, Tenmei Uragasumi/Buzam A 'BC' Calessa, Paiway Underberg
Vanguard Princess (2/0): Luna Himeki, Saki Mitonoya
Viper GTS (1/0): Carrera
Viper RSR (1/0): Cala
Viper V16 – Rise (1/0): Akira Konjoji
Vision of Escaflowne (1/0): Hitomi Kanzaki
Vocaloid (11/1): Luka Megurine, Miku Hatsune, Rin Kagamine, Haku Yowane, Gumi, Meiko, Iku Acme, Lily, Neru Akita, SF-A2 miki, Teto Kasane, Yuki Kaai
Voltage Fighters – Gowcaizer (1/0): Kubira
Waku Waku 7 (1/0): Arina Makihara
Wanko to Kurasou (1/0): Mikan
Wedding Peach (1/0): Momoko 'Momopi' Hanasaki/Wedding Peach
When the Cicadas Cry (5/2): Mion Sonozaki, Hainiryuun Ieasomuuru Jieda/Hanyuu, Rena Ryuugu, Miyo Takano/Miyoko Tanashi, Shion Sonozaki, Rika Furude, Satoko Houjou
When the Seagulls Cry (5/0): Beatrice 'the Golden Witch, Ange 'Witch of Resurrection' Ushiromiya, Bernkastel 'the Witch of Miracles', Lambdadelta 'Witch of the Absolute'
Wild Arms 03 (1/0): Virginia Maxwell
Wild Arms 05 (1/0): Rebecca Streisand
Wolf's Rain (2/0): Blue, Cheza
Words Worth (4/0): Delta, Nina, Rita, Shalom [Sharon]
Working!!/Wagnaria!! (9/1): Aoi Yamada, Izumi Takanashi, Kazue Takanashi, Kozue Takanashi, Kyouko Shirafuji, Mahiru Inami, Maya Matsumoto, Popura Taneshima, Yachiyo 'Chief' Todoroki, Nazuna Takanashi
The World Ends With You (3/0): Mitsuki Konishi, Shiki Misaki, Uzuki Yashiro
The World God Only Knows (1/0): Elucia de Lute Ima/Elsie
X/1999 (1/0): Kotori Monou
Xenogears (1/0): Elhaym 'Elly' Van Houten
Xenosaga (4/0): KOS-MOS, Shion Uzuki, T-elos, MOMO Mizrahi
xxxHolic (1/0): Yuko Ichihara
Yakitate Japan (1/0): Tsukino Azusagawa
Yatterman (2/0): Ai Kaminari/Yatterman No 2, Doronjo
Yggdra Union - We'll Never Fight Alone (9/0): Elena, Yggdra Yuril Artwaltz, Number 367/Nana, Aegina Eine Artwaltz, Emilia 'the Scarlet Princess'/Eimi, Kylier/Kirie, Luciana Rune Artwaltz, Mistel, Rosary Esmeralda
Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na - Crescent Love (5/1): Feena Fam Earthlight, Mai Asagiri, Mia Clementis, Natsuki Takamizawa, Sayaka Hozumi, Wreathlit 'Wreath' Noel/Lady Fiacca
Yotsuba&! (1/0): Fuuka Ayase
You’re Under Arrest (2/0): Miyuki Kobayakawa, Natsumi Tsujimoto
You∞Gaku ~You Gakuen no Mirai wa Kaichou Shidai!~ (6/0): Alesia D Lombardo, Ayaha Nekomiya, Hiragiko Kokonoe, Konatsu Shikinami, Lilith Love, Yukihana 'Sekka' Tachibana
Yozakura Quartet (4/0): Ao Nanami, Hime Yarizakura, Kotoha Isone, Touka Kishi
Yu-Gi-Oh! (5/1): Dark Magician Girl, Ishizu Ishtar, Tea Gardner [Anzu Mazaki], Mai Valentine [Mai Kujaku], Mana, Rebecca Hawkins
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (4/1): Akiza Izinski [Aki Izayoi]/Black Rose Witch, Mina Simington [Mikage Sagiri], Carly Carmine [Carly Nagisa], Sherry Leblanc, Luna/Luca
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (2/0): Alexis Rhodes [Asuka Tenjoin], Blair Flannigan [Rei Saotome]
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (1/0): Tori Meadows [Kotori Mizuki]
Yumeria (1/0): Mizuki Agatsuma
YuYu Hakusho (2/0): Botan, Juri
Zack & Wiki – Quest for Barbaros' Treasure (1/0): Captain Rose
Zatch Bell! (2/0): Megumi Oumi, Tia [Tio]
Zegapain (1/0): Ryoko Kaminagi
Zettai Karen Children (0/3): Aoi Nagami, Kaoru Akashi, Shiho Sannomiya
Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune Kyun Gakuen Saga~ (9/0): Alissa Beardsley, Estreia Vit, Gina Milan, Hevin Claudel, Kotone San, Koudelka Lindorf, Luiana Drarvers, Sasha Yui, Sensia Lindorf
Zoids - Chaotic Century (1/0): Elisi 'Fiona [Fine]' Linette
Zoids - Genesis (1/0): Kotona Elegance
Zoids - New Century Zero (2/0): Leena Toros, Naomi Fluegel

Total: 112/873/377/361/64/684/95

Vava

Posts : 165
Reputation : 0
Join date : 2010-04-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Master List of Included and Suggested SimBrothel Girls (02/21/13)

Post  Sponsored content Today at 5:55 am


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum